Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Stycznia 2021 16:23

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1001107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
100267672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
100367692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
1004107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1005107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1006107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1007107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1008107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1009107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1010107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1011110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1012107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1013107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1014107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1015107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1016107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1017111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1018107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1019107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1020107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1021107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1022107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1023107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1024107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
1025107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1026107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1027107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1028107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1029107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1030107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1031107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1032107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1033110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1034107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1035107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1036107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1037107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1038107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
103968102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
104068132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
1041107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1042108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
104368152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
104468162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1045108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
104668232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
104768242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
104868252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1049108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1050108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1051108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1052108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1053108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1054108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1055108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1056108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1057108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1058108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1059108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1060110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1061108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1062108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1063108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1064108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1065108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1066108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1067108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1068108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1069108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1070108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
107168372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1072108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
107370152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1074108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1075108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1076108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1077108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
1078108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1079108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1080108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1081108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1082108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1083108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1084110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1085108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
108668502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
108768532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1088108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1089108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1090108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
1091108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1092108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
1093108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1094108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1095108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1096108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1097108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
1098108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1099108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
1100108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1101108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
1102111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
1103111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
1104110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1105111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
110670142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1107108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
1108110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1109108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1110108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
1111108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1112108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1113108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
1114108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
111568622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
111668632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1117108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1118108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
1119108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1120108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
112168782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
112268822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1123108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1124108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1125108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1126108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
1127110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
1128108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1129108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1130108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1131108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1132108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1133108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1134109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1135109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
113670162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1137110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
1138111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1139110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
114070192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1141111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1142111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1143111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1144109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1145109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1146109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1147109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1148110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
1149109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
1150109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
1151111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1152110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1153110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1154110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
1155109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
1156109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1157109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1158109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1159109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1160109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
1161109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1162109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1163109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
1164109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1165109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1166109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
1167109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
1168109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1169109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1170109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1171109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1172109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
1173109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1174109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1175109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1176109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1177109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1178109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1179109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1180109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
1181109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
1182109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1183109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
1184109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1185109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
1186109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1187109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
1188109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1189109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1190109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1191109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1192109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
1193109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1194109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1195109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1196109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1197109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1198109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
119969122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
1200109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka