Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 15 Stycznia 2021 19:08

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
220154260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
220263951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2162II2078
220327440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
220439460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21660
220544690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
220662220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
220759591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
220836490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
220962170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2171K++2222
221064370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
221173271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
221245500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
221328010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
221457171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2175III2083
2215104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2175IV0
221658330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
221723732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2177V0
2218190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2178I+2152
221940771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
222041240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
222152400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2185II2031
222259331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21860
222359161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
222462240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
222520071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
222640870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
222756971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21930
222855180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
22292001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
223080990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2196K+2129
22311241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
223219800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
223335500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
223458160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
223553580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
223622100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
223774050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
223850150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2209I+2063
223940860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
224032571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
224142130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22130
224250330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
224357391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2214II0
224416380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
224522220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
224642460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22190
224728050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
224833280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
224947090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
2250105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
225143230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
225254150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2238K2116
225319200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
225456670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22420
2255860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
225620540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
225736150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
225844380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22540
225990060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
2260108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
226153570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
22624010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
226321040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
226455060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
226543090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
226648990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
226739580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
226873620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2270IV0
2269106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2271IV0
227032350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2273M2223
2271841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22790
227257840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
227359661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279K2127
22744640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2281IV0
227540220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22810
227620500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
22772090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900
227852520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22910
227914830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2294MI2255
228020930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
228180330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
228223390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
228380971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
228440590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
228552510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
228612140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
228759981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK++2304II0
228854240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
228981514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
22905710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
229120570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
229236360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
2293920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
2294241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
229539430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++23140
229619590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
229741670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
229854140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2319I2157
229957381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2319III0
230040730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2320AM2191
230149430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
230221288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
230319120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2334IV0
230450320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2335IV0
230521030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2336II+0
230620950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
2307670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
230833420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2342M2246
230951180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
231080920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2350MF2319
231137650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2362K+2192
231241000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2365I2103
231311820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
231419080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
23154000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23880
231638040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2391MFF2223
231757790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2400II+2189
23181270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
231918900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
232044880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka