Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Lipiec 2020 20:05

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
160221240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
160336200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
160437070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19200
160541050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
160654290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
1607105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
160849550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
160974040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
161052171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19220
1611103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1612109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
161363161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
161463171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
1615106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19230
161668902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19230
161761990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
161855850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
161961411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19240
1620106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1621106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV19240
162242390080/2007KNAP MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII1925II+1866
162350180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
162480560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
162545520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
162650490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
162756490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
162855080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
162956660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
1630105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
163136220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
163236260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
163355260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19270
163441110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
1635105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
163680230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
163758620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
1638104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1639106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
164056991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
164163181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
164263241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
164360010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
164459091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
164561361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
1646106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1647108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1648109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19310
164959901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
165065231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
1651107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19320
165242450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19330
165359391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
165466561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
165550020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
165679930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
165767041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
165854120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
165974030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
166056530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
166157131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
1662104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935IV0
166310240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
166431471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
166554190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
1666104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1667105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1668109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
16693871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1937IV1821
167026201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
167157121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
167280340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
167350120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
167480040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
167564841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
167650160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
167773290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
167854370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
167965291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
168050410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
168156280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
168256890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
1683105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1684106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1685106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1686109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
1687105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19420
168854050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
168956290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
1690105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
169161951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
1692104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1693107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII19440
169450050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
169558821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
169658181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
169764821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
1698103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
169955580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
170063341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
170166091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
170245730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
170351130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
170454250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
170554790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
1706105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
170754210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
170856230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
170960371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
1710104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
1711107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
1712108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
171380110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
171453970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
171555820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
1716104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1717108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1949V0
171862200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
171980240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
172057061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19500
172161631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
172262750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
1723105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1724107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1725108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
172617780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
172737980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
172840120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
172940940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
173048800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
173171380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII+19530
173266751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
1733106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
173462430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
173566111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
1736107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
173745230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
173845240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
173958030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
174053950681/2008JARECKI BronisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19550
174158911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
174261671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
1743108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV1955V0
174463911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III0
1745106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
174638170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
1747104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1748107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoII1957III0
174964151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
175053700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
175155210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
175250400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
175363531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
175464211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
175566731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
1756108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
175763731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
175868292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII19610
175968492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
1760109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19610
176139082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19620
176240960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
176347430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
176464410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
176555800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
176657051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
176757640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963III1883
176821500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19640
176940250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19640
177063871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
1771105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
177267111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
177345430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
177471210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
177554780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
177654040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
177759261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
1778104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
177967091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
178020021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
178150940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
178263311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
1783108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
178473660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
1785105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
1786107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
178725340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
178836230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
178945270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19700
179051280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
179173690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
179290050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
179357740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
179462901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
179563931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
1796106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
179771160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
179873810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
179976130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
180058961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka