Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 13 Lipiec 2020 13:34

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
180173810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
180276130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
180358961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
180465541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19710
180551250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
180658370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19730
180759401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19730
180863331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
1809106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
181068872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19730
181147970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
181261970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19740
181345060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
181455100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
181559991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
181660151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
181768142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
181841440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19760
181955140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
182059581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
1821105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1822108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
1823109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
182448980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
182580580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
182654280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
1827104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1828104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
182962680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
183049970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
1831104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
183240490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
183349530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
183458761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
183542470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
183645690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
183763021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
183872050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
18393530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
184015330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1984III0
184157950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
184259521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
1843107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19840
184453900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
184556200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
1846104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
184773740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
184858361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II2078
184948950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
185063201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
1851104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
18526870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
185365501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
1854104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
185566281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
185669102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
185712030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
185860121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
185959441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
186063851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
186168112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1991IV0
186269542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19910
186354320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
186461391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
1865108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
186665221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
18676920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
186840750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
186943670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
187073150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
187157660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
187257371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
187358560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19950
187424990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1996IV0
187537000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
187644840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
187773640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII1996III2031
187860651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
187961021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
188061741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
188136090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
188251012181/2018MIOTK JerzyIV19970
188359791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
188441290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
188567121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
1886106721892/2016ILASZ JakubLKS Zuch RychlikIV1998IV0
188754350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
188855870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
188945740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
189062811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20000
189163521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
189269332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
189360981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
1894106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
189540630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
189637370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
189768060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
189859111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
1899105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1900107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
19018990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
190212921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII20040
190336810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
190436940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
190557111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
1906104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII20040
190771230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
190880140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
1909106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
191036900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
191169382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV20060
191234750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
191361661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
191440420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
191553600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
191660251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
191762330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
191836660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20100
191949500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
192066631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1921107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV2010IV0
192242120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20110
192352360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
192458710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
192554080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20110
192661261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
192756981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20120
192854390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III0
192936990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
193041710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2014III2003
193148930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20140
193259621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
1933109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
193443870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
193548940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2016IV0
193654810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
1937107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV20160
193842150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
193965101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
194080510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20180
1941104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
194255860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
194366721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI20190
1944106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20200
194568922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
194656500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
194765491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2021IV0
1948105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
194968302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV2021V0
1950103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskIII20220
195156450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
195257231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
195362250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
195462740198/2007PAWLUS JanV20250
195555710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV20250
195656880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
195766871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1998
1958106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+20250
195957610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
196055470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
196162160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
1962104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
196328060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
196464160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
196558510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
196655510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
196759491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
196863361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
1969106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
1970108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
197159811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
197233570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
197343450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
197469042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
197551290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20330
197656600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20330
1977104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
197840090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
197973760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
198020890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
198157221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
198248880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20360
198364100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
198458410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
198565991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
1986105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20370
198712900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
198857990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
198957361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
199066661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
199162210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
199262710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
199353560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
199437160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
1995104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1996104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
199758731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
199855380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2012
199960141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
200033540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka