Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Stycznia 2021 22:22

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
144880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
218900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
31270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
457790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2400II+2189
538040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2391MFF2223
64000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23880
719080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
811820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
941000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2365I2103
1037650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2362K+2192
1180920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2350MF2319
1251180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
1333420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2342M2246
14670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
1520950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
1621030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2336II+0
1750320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2335IV0
1819120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2334IV0
1921288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
2049430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
2140730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2320AM2191
2241670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
2354140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2319I2157
2457381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2319III0
2519590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
2639430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++23140
27241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
28920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
2936360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
305710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
3120570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
3281514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
3354240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
3412140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
3559981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK++2304II0
3640590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
3752510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
3823390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
3980971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
4020930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
4180330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
4214830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2294MI2255
4352520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22910
442090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900
4520500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
464640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2281IV0
4740220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22810
48841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22790
4957840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
5059661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279K2127
5132350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2273M2223
52106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2271IV0
5373620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2270IV0
5439580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
5548990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
5643090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
5721040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
5855060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
594010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
6053570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
61108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
6244380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22540
6390060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
6436150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
6520540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
66860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
6719200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
6856670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22420
6954150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2238K2116
7043230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
7133280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
7247090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
73105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
7428050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
7542460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22190
7622220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
7716380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
7857391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2214II0
7942130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22130
8050330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
8132571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
8240860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
8350150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2209I+2063
8474050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
8522100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
8653580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
8735500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
8858160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
8919800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
901241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
9180990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2196K+2129
922001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
9355180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
9420071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
9540870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
9656971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21930
9762240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
9859161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
9959331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21860
10041240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
10152400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2185II2031
10240771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
103190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2178I+2152
10423732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2177V0
10558330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
10628010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
10757171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2175III2083
108104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2175IV0
10945500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
11073271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
11162170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2171K++2222
11264370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
11336490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
11459591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
11562220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
11639460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21660
11744690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
11827440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
11963951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2162II2078
12052410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
12154260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
12251040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
12343790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2158II0
12462480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
125104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII21570
12680090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
12744980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
12845720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
12936050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
13040640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
13150640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
13236881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
13351070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
13451450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
13528410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
13648850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
13759281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
13819140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
13922960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
14073700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
14119450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2142K2055
14244390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
14381010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
14450830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
1456892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
14620870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
14757311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
148105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2138III0
14920110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
15052270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21370
1513382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
15214990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
15311780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
15425060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
15532040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
156108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
15780610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
15822290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
15944500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
16044970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
16161171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
16220080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
16331850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21300
16464751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
16527410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
16644420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21270
16774090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
168105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
16955500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2047
170105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
17140971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
17240450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
17373770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2119II+1970
17457700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
17542220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2116I++2113
17653910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21160
17736910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21150
17855430833/2009RACZEK StanisławII21140
17963741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
180104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21120
18134600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
18264130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
18332060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
18429950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
18543440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
18658460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
18758630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
18841460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
18976050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
19060971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2100IV0
19128640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
19263881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
19342030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
19490040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
19512950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
19658500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
19780270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
19855570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20890
19920880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
20050010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka