Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Lipiec 2020 13:12

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40156130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
40256140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
40356150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
40456160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
40556170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
40656180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
40756190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
40856220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
40956250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
41056270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
41156300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
41256310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
41356320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
41456330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
41556340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
41656360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
41756390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
41856410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
41956420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
42056440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
42156460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
42256470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
42356480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
42456520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
42556550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
42656560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
42756570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
42856590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
42969792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
43056610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
43156630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
43239410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
43356690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
43456700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
43556710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
43656720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
43756730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
43856740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
43956750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
44056760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
44156770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
44256780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
44356790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
44456800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
44556810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
44656820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
44756830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
44856840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
44956850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
45056860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
45156870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
45256900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
45356921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
45456931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
45556951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
45656961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
45757071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
45857081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
45957151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
46069782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
46159011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
46259151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
46357181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
46457191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
46557201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
46657211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
46757241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
46857251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
46957261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
47057281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
47157301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
47257321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
47357331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
47457341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
47557351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
47657401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
47758741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
47858751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
47958771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
48058781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
481110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
48258791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
48358801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
48458811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
48558831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
48658841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
48758851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
48858861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
48958881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
49058891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
49158901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
49258931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
49358941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
49458951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
49558971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
49658991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
49759001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
49859081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
49959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
50059121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
50159131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
50259171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
50359191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
50459201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
505110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
50659221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
50759231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
50859251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
50959301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
51059411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
51159421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
51259431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
51359451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
51459461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
51559471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
51659481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
51759501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
51859511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
51959551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
52059561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
52159571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
52259601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
52359611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
52459631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
52559641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
52659651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
52759671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
52859691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
52959701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
53059711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
53159721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
53259751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
53359771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
53459801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
53559861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
53659871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
53759881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
53859891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
53959911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
54059931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
54159941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
54259951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
54359971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
54460001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
54560021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
54660031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
54760041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
54860131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
54960181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
55060261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
55160271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
55260281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
55360291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
55460301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
55560311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
55660321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
55760452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
55864171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
55960881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
56060891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
56160901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
56260911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
56360921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
56460931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
56560941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
56660951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
56762801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
56861001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
56961011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
570110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
57161031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
57261061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
57361091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
57461121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
57561131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
57661151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
57761231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
57861301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
57961311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
58061321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
58161371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
58261381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
58361401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
58461441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
58561611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
58661621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
58761651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
58861681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
58961701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
59061711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
59161731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
59261791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
59361801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
59461811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
59561821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
59661901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
59761911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
59861941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
59962831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzyKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
60062891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka