Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Październik 2019 16:18

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1201109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
1202109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1203109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1204109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1205109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1206110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1207110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1208110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1209110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1210110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1211110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
1212110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1213110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1214110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1215110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
1216110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1217110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1218110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
1219110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
1220110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1221110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1222110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
1223110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1224110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
1225110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
1226110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
1227110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada Lipno00
1228110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1229110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1230110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
123169372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1232110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1233110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
1234110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
1235110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
1236110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
1237110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
1238110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1239110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1240110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
1241110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
1242110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
1243110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA Krzysztof00
1244110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
1245110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
1246110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
1247110412337/2019MANIECKI Bartosz00
1248110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1249110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
125055200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16690
1251107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV16930
125260051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
1253105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
125448920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV17120
125554470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII17120
125661751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
125756380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17240
125855070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
125959781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
126062630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
126164871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
126264201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
126354030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17450
126466902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
126535090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
126666641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV17520
126759031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
126858871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
1269107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17640
1270109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk17650
127159051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
127265351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
127362700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17710
1274106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1275108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17720
127673280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
127761110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII17750
127862420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
1279103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIV1777V0
1280104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17770
128177070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
128255670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
1283108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17780
1284105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17790
1285106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0
1286103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1782V0
1287103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1288103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
128945360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
129054220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
129156100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
1292104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
129353650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17930
129468932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17930
129553840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
129664951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
129754230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
129828530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
129957021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII18000
130052290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18010
1301105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
130257141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
130364811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
1304105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
130555790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
130656210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
130714890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
1308105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
130966101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
131051090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
131155290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
1312106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
131356580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
131453640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18130
131561281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
1316106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
131757730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
131866621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
131960341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
132063681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18180
132156680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18190
132264010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
132321361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
132429980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
132556640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
132652150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
1327108042047/2017AWTUCH UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18270
132879990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
132980020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18290
133055980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
133119572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
133236140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
133362030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18310
133461081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
133565031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
133658230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
133761071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
133858240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
1339109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18340
134057001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18350
134155250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
134251270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
134354100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18380
134455040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
1345106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
134655360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18390
134742351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
134857101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18400
134955220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
135055230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
135159181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
135252011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
135356510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
135461351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
135556620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
1356105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1357108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
135866741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18450
135921420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
136073960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
136135480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
136263761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
136340660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
136455340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
136555530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
136657041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
1367108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1368106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
136919790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
137045801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18530
1371105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1372105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
137338400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
1374104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18550
137565341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
1376106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18560
137742080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18570
137825570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
137938440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
138064861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1858V0
138155770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
138262760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18600
138358220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
1384108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18600
138562460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
138656650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
138766021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
1388108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18620
138979900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
1390106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18630
139157011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
139248830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18650
139366701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
139459211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
139568020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
139658250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
139753890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
139863961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
139948870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18700
140064761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka