Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lutego 2023 19:58

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1201109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1202109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1203109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1204110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1205110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1206110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1207110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1208110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1209110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
1210110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1211110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1212110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1213110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
1214110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1215110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1216110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
1217110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
1218110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1219110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1220110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
1221110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1222110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1223110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV00
122469372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1225111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet JanikowoIV00
1226110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1227110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
1228110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
1229111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
123069432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
123169452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1232110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
1233110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1234110312327/2019JĘCKA JuliaUKS Presto Włocławek00
1235110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1236110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
1237110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
1238110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
1239110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
1240110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
1241110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
1242110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
1243110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0I++2096
1244110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1245110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
1246111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
124769582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
124869602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
1249110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
125069642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1251110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1252110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1253110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
1254110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
1255110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
1256110522353/2019UFNAL AlanV00
1257110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1258111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
125970562593/2022PICHLAK NataliaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1260110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1261110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
1262110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1263110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1264110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1265110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1266111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
1267111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
1268111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1269112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
1270111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
1271111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1272111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
1273111332462/2021BIAŁECKI KamilIV0V0
1274111342463/2021BIAŁECKI KacperV00
1275111352464/2021CYRAN AnnaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1276111362465/2021KĘPKA ŁukaszLKS Olymp Błonie00
1277111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
1278111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
1279111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1280111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1281111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1282111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1283111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
1284111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1285111462475/2021MURAWSKI JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1286111472476/2021SZYNAL MichałLKS Olymp Błonie00
1287111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
1288111492478/2021FABINIAK MarcelinaLKS Olymp Błonie00
1289111502479/2021FABINIAK GabrielaLKS Olymp Błonie00
1290111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1291111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
1292111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
1293111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
129470212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII0III0
129570222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
129670232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
129770242551/2021MENES JagnaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1298111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
1299111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1300111572487/2021KALINOWSKI MaksymilianLKS Olymp BłonieIV00
1301111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1302111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1303111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1304111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1305111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1306111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1307111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1308111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1309111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1310111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1311111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1312111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1313111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1314111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1315111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1316111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1317111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1318111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1319111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1320111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1321111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1322111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
1323111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1324111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1325111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1326111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
1327111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1328111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1329111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
1330111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
1331111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1332111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
1333111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
1334111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
1335111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
1336111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1337111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1338111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1339111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1340111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
1341111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1342112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV0
1343112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1344112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1345112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1346112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
1347112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
1348112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1349112472610/2022MICHAŚ AleksanderLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
135070302607/2022ZAJĄC WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1351112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
1352112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
1353112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
1354112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1355112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
1356112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1357112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1358112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
1359112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1360112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
1361112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
1362112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
1363112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
1364112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
1365112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1366112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
1367112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
136870732630/2022SZLAFKA KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
136970372585/2021JASIŃSKA JoannaV00
137070402604/2022NOWACZYK DorotaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
137170452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
137270492573/2021GRUDZIŃSKI Przemysław00
1373112482611/2022MICHAŚ PiotrLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
137470672605/2022KULUPA PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
1375112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00
137670682656/2022KRELA WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
137770692625/2022GAUZA NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1378112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
1379112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1380112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
1381112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1382112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
1383112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
1384113112679/2022FRANEK KosmaUKS Roszada Lipno00
138570572590/2022NANYS OliwierLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
138670582591/2022KOCEMBA WojciechLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
138770592592/2022KOTYŚ AdamLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
138870602601/2022MICHAŚ MałgorzataLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
138970632599/2022TOMCZYK IgaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
139070652598/2022SROKA AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1391112542617/2022MURAWA RobertLZS Senet Janikowo00
1392112552618/2022MICHALAK SaimonLZS Senet Janikowo00
1393112562619/2022ŚLĄZAK MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1394112592622/2022GENDEK AlanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1395112602623/2022WÓJCIK JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1396112612624/2022WASIUTA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1397112622626/2022METTLER HannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
1398112632627/2022JAJCZYK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1399112642628/2022OLSZAK EmiliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1400112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka