Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Październik 2019 01:56

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140153890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
140263961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
140348870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18700
140464761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
1405105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
140655830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
140757161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
140864721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
140966121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
1410106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
141132561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
141239470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18730
141358320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18730
141466581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII18730
141564400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18740
1416108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18740
141759141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
141859681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
141963971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
1420104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1421106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1422107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1423107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1875V0
142415371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18760
142533600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
142645510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
142760331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
1428104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1429105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
143044400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
143164941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
143259291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
143368182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1878IV0
143459831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
143564741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18790
143640980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
143762821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
143828580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1881II1879
143980220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
144065061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
1441108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18810
144244530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
144353940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
144465071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
1445104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1446107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18820
144760511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
144810010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
144964461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
1450108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18840
145137010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18850
145273250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
145376020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
145455780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
145554360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
145666192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1457106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18890
145845540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
145980461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
146035410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
146136750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
1462107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
146361511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
1464106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
146555120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
146656260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
146764591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
146865331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
1469105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1470106701890/2016KOŻUCH Ryszard18940
147165301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
1472103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1895V0
147359761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
147462931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18960
147546100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
147677080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
147754000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
147859921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
147961761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
1480108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
1481109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18970
148280250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
148359961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
1484107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
148535600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
148636980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
1487104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1488106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
148967151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
149045750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19000
149158150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19000
149256910999/2010MŁODA JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1900II1922
149362991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
1494103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1495104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1496108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
149759841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19010
14988260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
149936080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
150049260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
150158660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataKSN Omega Łódź19010
150255970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
150361421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
150463371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
150542920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
150658421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
150755050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1903IV0
150863001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
1509108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzyKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19030
151057530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
1511103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
151256941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
151344590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
151454010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
151558981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
151661291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
1517104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1518109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19060
151952171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19070
152061271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
1521107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
152257271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
152346120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
152460211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
152580480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
152645680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
152759731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
1528104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
152958300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
153059041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
153155590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
153259271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
153359741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1913III1869
153461691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
153563011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
1536103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl19130
15379070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1914III1958
153855190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
153961891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
154043050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
154144600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII19150
154258650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
154357091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
154461641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19150
1545106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19150
154620170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
154740670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1916IV0
154858140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19160
154962190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
155058620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19160
155155540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
155255750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
1553109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
155453660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
155557031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
1556106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
155714852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanV19180
155828320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
155962381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
156037041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
156145530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
156279970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
1563105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1919V0
156421240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
156536200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
156637070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19200
156741050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
156854290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
1569105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
157049550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
157152190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19210
157274040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
157352470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19220
1574103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1575109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
157663161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
157763171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
1578107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19230
157968902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19230
158061990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
158155850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
158261411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19240
1583106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1584106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV19240
158542390080/2007KNAP MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII1925II+1866
158650180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
158771380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII+19250
158880560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
158945520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
159050490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
159156490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
159255080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
159356660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
159436220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
159536260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
159641110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
159780230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
1598104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1599105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19290
1600106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka