Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Lutego 2023 20:03

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60163261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
60263271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
60363281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
60463291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
60563321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
60663351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
60763381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
60863391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
60963421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
61063431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
61163441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
61263451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
61363461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
61463471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
61563481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
61663491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
61763501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
61863511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
61963541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
620112492612/2022ZAWODNIK PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62163751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
62263771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
62363781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
62463791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
62563801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
62663811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
62763821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
62863831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
62963841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
63063861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
63163891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
63263901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
63363921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
63463221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
635110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII0III0
63663981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
63763991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
638110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
63964251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
64064271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
64164291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
64264301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
64364311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
64464321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
64564341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
64664361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
64764431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
64864441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
64964451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
65064471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
65164481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
65264491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
65364541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
65464621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
65564681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
65664691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
65764731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
65864771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
65964781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
66064791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
66164831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
66264851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
66364891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
66464991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
66565001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
66665051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
66765211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
66865241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
66965251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
67065261456/2014CICH Anna00
67165271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
67265281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
67365311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
67465321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
67565361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
67665371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
67765381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
67865391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
67965401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
68065411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
68165431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
68265451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
68365461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
68465471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
68565511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
68665641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
687103761525/2014ROMANOWSKI RobertV00
688103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
689103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
690103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
69165761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
69265781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
693103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
694103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
695103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
696103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
697103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
698103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
699103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
70065811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
70165831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
70265841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
703103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
70465931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
70565941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
70665951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
70765981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
708103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
709103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
710103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
711103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
712110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
71366001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
71466041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
715104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
71666051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
717104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
718106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
719106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
720105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
721105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
722107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaSRW Rychlik00
723104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
724104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
725110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
726104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
727104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
728104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
729104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
730104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
731104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
732104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
733104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
734104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
735104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
736104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
737104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
738104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
739104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
740104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
74166131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
74266201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
743104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
744104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
745104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
746104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
747104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
748104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
749110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
750104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
751104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
752104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszSRW RychlikV0V0
753104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałSRW Rychlik00
754104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubSRW RychlikV0V0
755104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykSRW Rychlik00
756104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
757104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
758104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
759104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
760104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
761104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
762104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
763104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
764104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
765104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
766104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
767104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
768104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
769104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
770104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
771104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
772104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
773104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
774104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
775104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
776104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
777104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
778104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
779104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
780104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
781104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
782104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
783104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
784104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
785104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
786104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
787105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
788105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
789105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
790105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
791105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA MatyldaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
792110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
79366291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
794105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
795107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
796105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
797105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
798105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
799105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
800105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka