Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Maj 2020 04:04

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
200154480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
2002109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV20430
200340500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
200450860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20440
200571180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
20066800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
200731171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
200859241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
200954310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
2010105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
201119410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
201243500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
2013105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20490
201450010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20500
201550230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
201654560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20500
201767652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2050V0
201836930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20510
201948970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20510
202055370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20510
2021108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
202247960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
2023106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20530
2024110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
202545420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
202655690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20550
202754060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
202819391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
202941960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
203062981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2058IV0
203136160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
203258270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
203355570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20590
2034104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
203533090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
203659531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
2037104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
20382730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
203986040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
204056400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
204159541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
204267181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20630
204357850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
204442890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
204561101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
204655020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
204764801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
20488370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
204952161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
2050104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
20514910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
205227740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
205366301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
20545690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2073
205532670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
205655940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
205731830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
205852251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20740
205957291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
20601970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2075I2032
206150712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
206250880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
206333200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
206462150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076II+2134
206573170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
206656240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
20673321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
206858210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
2069104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20780
207028020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
207144570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20790
207236830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20800
207343580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
207444610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
207542010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
207673420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
207764040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20870
207860491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
207920880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
208046950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20890
208180270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
208258500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
2083104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
208447200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
208512950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
208690040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
208742030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
208863881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
208928640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
209031850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20980
209141460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
209276050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
209329950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
209443440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
209558460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1955
209658630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
209732060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
209864130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
209960971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2110IV0
210034600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
210144420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21110
210263741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
2103105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
210452270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21140
210573770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
210653910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21150
210757700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
2108105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2119III0
210936910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
211040450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
211140971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
211255500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2017
2113105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
211474090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
211542220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2126I++2113
21163382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21270
211727410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
211859281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII21270
211919450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2129K2055
212064751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
212120080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
212222290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
212344500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
212444970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
212561171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
212680610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
2127108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
212832040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
212911780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
213025060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
213114990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
213220110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
2133104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2137IV0
21346892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
213557311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
213650830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
213739460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21400
213881010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
213944390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
214020870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2143K2169
214173700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2083
214219140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
214348850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
214428410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
214551450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
214651070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
214750640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
214836050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
214940640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
215045720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
215144980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
215262170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
215380090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
215463951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2155IV0
215562480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
215643790182/2007CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2161II0
215752410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
215854260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
215936881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21640
216027440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
216144690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
216223732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2167V0
216362220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
216459591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
216536490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
2166190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2171I+2152
216773271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
216845500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
216928010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
217051040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21750
217164370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21760
217258330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
217359331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII21770
217440771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
217552400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
217641240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
217759161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
217842460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII+21890
217962240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2134
218080990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192I2108
218120071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
218240870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
218342130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21930
218455180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
218557171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2194III2083
21862001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
21871241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2199II0
218819800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
218956670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22010
219056971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
219174050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22020
219257391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2203II0
219335500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22050
219453580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
219522100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
219640860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
219758160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22100
219832571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
219950330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
220016380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka