Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Październik 2019 06:20

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
200127740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
2002104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20720
200332670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
200455940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
200531830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
200652251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20740
200757291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
200850880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
200933200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
201062150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076II+2134
201173170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
201256240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
20133321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzOKS Sokół WrocławI2078III1966
201436830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20780
201558210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
201628020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
201743580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
201844610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
2019104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20820
20205690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2084K+2073
202142010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
202273420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
202356430943/2009JANUSZEWSKI RomanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20860
2024106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20860
202564040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20870
202660491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
202720880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
202880270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
202963881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2090IV0
203031850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20910
203158500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
203252270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20920
203347200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
203490040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
203560971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaII+2095IV0
203642030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
203746950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20960
203828640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
203953910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21000
204041460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
204164130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21010
204276050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
204344570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21040
2044105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI2104III0
204512950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2105II+2032
204629950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
204743440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
204858460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1955
204958630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
205032060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
205134600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
205244420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21110
205355500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoII2112I++2017
205463741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
2055105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
205673770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
205757700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
205861171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI2118III0
205936910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
206040450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
206140971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
2062105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2121II0
2063108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21220
206474090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
206542220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2126I++2113
20663382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21270
206727410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
206832040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2127I0
206959281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII21270
207064751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
207120080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
207222290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
207344500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
207444970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
207520110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21320
207680610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
207711780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
207825060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
2079104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2135IV0
208014990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
20816892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
208257311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
208344980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2139K2099
208450830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
208539460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21400
208681010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
208744390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
208863951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2141IV0
208954260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2142III0
209020870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2143K2169
209119450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardK2144K2055
209273700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2083
209319140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
209448850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
209528410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
209651450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
209751070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
209850640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
209936050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
210040640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
210151040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21510
210245720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
210362170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
210480090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
210543790182/2007CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2157II0
210662480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
210752410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
210836881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21640
210927440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
211044690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
211162220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
211273271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI21680
211359591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
211436490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
211558330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21700
2116190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2171I+2152
211745500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
211828010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
211964370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21760
212059331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII21770
212140771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
212257391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI2180III0
212341240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
212452400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2186II2031
212550150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2187I+2080
212659161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
212742460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII+21890
212862240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2134
212920071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
213040870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
213142130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21930
213255180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
21332001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
213435500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI21950
213553570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2195IV0
21361241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2199II0
213719800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
213856971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
213933280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2202M+2228
214074050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22020
214157171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2204III2083
214253580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
214322100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
214440860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
214558160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22100
214632571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
214780990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2212I2108
214822220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
214950330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2218IV0
215016380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2219I2131
215144380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokI++22200
215256670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22210
215328050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
215440220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK+22220
215547090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
2156105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
215743230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
215859661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2233I++2128
215954150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2236K2116
216019200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
2161860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
216252520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK+22430
216320540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
216443090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
2165106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławK2250IV0
216690060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
2167108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
216848990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI+22560
216959981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2258III0
21704010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
217180330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22610
217255060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2261II2048
217321040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
217436150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22640
217557840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2265M+2284
217639580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
21772090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonMF22800
217839430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+22830
217920500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
218073620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK+2287IV0
218132350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2288M2223
21824640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2290IV0
218354240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2293II2174
218481514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22950
218557381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2295III0
218620930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
218723390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
218880971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
218940590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
219052510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+23000
219112140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23020
219220570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23040
2193841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23050
21945710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
219536360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
2196920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
2197241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
219814830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2313MI2255
219919590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
220041670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka