Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lutego 2023 20:00

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
240143440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
240252251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII21050
240358460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
240458630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
240555370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII21060
240631850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21070
240732060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2107II0
240836830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21080
240964040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII21090
241064130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
2411190119/2007BAJDAK JózefK+2110I+2152
241234600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
241363741386/2013HULAK KingaI2112III0
241447200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2113II1955
241555570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21130
2416105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikI2114III0
24176892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
241876050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
241962981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2117I+2075
242067652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2117IV0
242120110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21180
242236910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21180
242357700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
242440971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
242574090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
242653910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++21230
242711780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
242827410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
242964751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
243020080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
243146950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21300
243255430833/2009RACZEK StanisławII21300
243322290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
243444500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
243544970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
243650010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK+21310
243742220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+2132I++2113
243880610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
243955500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2133I++2051
2440104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21330
2441108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
244270892693/2022BOGUSŁAWSKI TimurUKS Roszada LipnoII2133IV0
244325060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
244473770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
244514990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
244620870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2137K2152
244757311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
244819450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2139K2055
244950830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2351
245055690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaK21390
245181010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
245244390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
2453105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21410
245454260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2143II2072
245522960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
245673700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2144I2100
245719140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
245828410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
245951450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
246051070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
246150640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
246232040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2151I0
246336050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
246452270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI21510
246545720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
246660971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2154IV0
246780090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
2468106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI+21550
246962480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
247045500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS Lokator GnieznoI+2158III1979
247152410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
247259161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21610
247343790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2162II0
2474105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2162II0
247548850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI+21630
247627440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
247736881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21660
247844690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
247961171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoK++2166II0
248062220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
248163951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2167K2117
248259591142/2011BARABASZ MarekLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaII+2168III2074
248359281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21690
248436490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
2485104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2171IV0
248673271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
248762170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2173K++2196
248840640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI++2174I2109
248952400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI2174II2031
249028010667/2008PLUTA MartynaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM+2175M2168
249140771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
24923382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21800
249380990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2180K+2129
249423732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2181V0
249544980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI++2181K2099
249656971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21810
249744420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21820
249857171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2183III2083
249941240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
250058330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21860
250162240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
250220071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
250340870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
250455180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
25052001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
250616380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2195I2131
250764370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinM21950
250851040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21960
250959331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21970
25101241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
251119800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
251250150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2202K2064
251339460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI22030
251453580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
251535500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
251622100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
2517105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2207II0
251840860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
251932571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
252047090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2212II+2116
252150330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2212IV0
252222220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
252328050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
252442460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22220
2525105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
252674050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22380
252753570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2238I+2082
252819200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
2529860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
253020540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
253159661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2245K+2148
253236150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22510
253344380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22530
253490060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławSRW RychlikK2254I2087
253542130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK22560
25364010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
253752510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22600
253857391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2261K2124
253958160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK22620
254021040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
254133280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK++2263M+2228
254239580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM2265II2145
254340220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
254455060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMIF2272II2048
254552520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22730
2546108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
254781514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
254832350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2282M2223
254912140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
2550841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22870
25514640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
255220500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
255343090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2290III0
255473620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoM2291IV0
2555104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieM2291III0
255619120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2292IV0
255740590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
255854150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiMF2295K2116
255920930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
256057840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2296M+2284
256123390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
256280971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
2563241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardMF23020
256456670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoK23030
256548990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23050
256654240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
25675710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2172
256820570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
256949430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23080
257036360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
2571920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
25722090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23110
257314830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2314MI2262
257419590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinAM2318K+2273
257541670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
257621030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
257757381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2324III0
257821288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
2579106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2334M2168
258059981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2335K++2199
258150320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2336IV0
258240730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikMFF2337AM2191
258320950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
2584670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
258554140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiGMIF2341I2157
258651180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
258733420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2350M2246
258811820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
258939430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM+23730
259041000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2374I2103
259137650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2380K+2192
259219080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
259338040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMIF2394MFF2223
259480920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2395MF2335
25954000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM24110
259657790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2435II+2189
25971270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
259818900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
259944880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI25460

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

Wyszukiwarka