Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 20 Wrzesień 2019 21:54

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
80157790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2378II+2189
80257800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
80357810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
80457820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
80557830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
80657840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2265M+2284
80757850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
80857860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
80957870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
81057880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81157890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81257900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
81357910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
81457920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
81557930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
81657940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
81757950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
81857960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
81957970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
82057980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
82157990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
82258000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
82358010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
82458020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
82558030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
82658040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
82758050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
82858060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
82958070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
83058080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
83158090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
83258100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
83358110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
83458120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
83558130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
83658140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19160
83758150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18920
83858160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21770
83958170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
84058181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
84158190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
84258200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
84358210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
84458220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
84558230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
84658240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
84758250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
84858260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
84958270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
85058280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
85158290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
85258300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
85358310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
85458320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18710
85558330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21590
85658340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
85758350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
85858361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II2078
85958370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19730
86058380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
86158390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
86258400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
86358410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
86458421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
86558430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
86658440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
86758450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
86858460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1955
86958470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
87058481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
87158490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
87258500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
87358510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
87458520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
87558530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
87658540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
87758550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
87858560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk00
87958570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
88058580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
88158590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
88258600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
88358610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
88458620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19160
88558630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
88658640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
88758650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19180
88858660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataKSN Omega Łódź19010
88958670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
89058680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
89158690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
89258700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
89358710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
89458720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
89558731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
89658741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
89758751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
89858761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
89958771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
90058781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
90158791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
90258801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
90358811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
90458821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
90558831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
90658841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
90758851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
90858861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
90958871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17600
91058881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
91158891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
91258901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
91358911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
91458921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
91558931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
91658941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
91758951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
91858961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
91958971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
92058981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
92158991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
92259001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
92359011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
92459021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
92559031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
92659041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
92759051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
92859061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
92959071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
93059081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
93159091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
93259101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
93359111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
93459121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
93559131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
93659141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
93759151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
93859161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21970
93959171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
94059181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
94159191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
94259201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
94359211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
94459221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
94559231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
94659241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI+2020III0
94759251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
94859261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
94959271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
95059281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII21450
95159291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
95259301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
95359311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
95459321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
95559331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII21490
95659341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
95759391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
95859401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
95959411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
96059421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
96159431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
96259441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
96359451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
96459461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
96559471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
96659481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
96759491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
96859501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
96959511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
97059521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
97159531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
97259541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
97359551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
97459561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
97559571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
97659581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
97759591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2172III2074
97859601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
97959611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
98059621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
98159631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
98259641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
98359651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
98459661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2210I++2128
98559671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
98659681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
98759691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
98859701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
98959711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
99059721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
99159731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
99259741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1916III1869
99359751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
99459761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
99559771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
99659781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
99759791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19870
99859801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
99959811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
100059831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka