Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 20 Wrzesień 2019 21:49

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1802106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1803106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1804106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1805106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1806106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1807106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1808106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1809106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2043IV0
1810106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1811106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1812106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1813106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1814106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV19720
1815106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1816106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1817106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1818106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1819106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
1820106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1821106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1822106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1823106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1824106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1825106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1826106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV18360
1827106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1784V0
1828106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21040
1829106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1830106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1831106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1832106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1833106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1834106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1835106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18890
1836106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1837106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1838106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1839106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0V0
1840106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1841106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1842106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1843106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1844106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1845106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1846106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20470
1847106701890/2016KOŻUCH Ryszard18940
1848106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1849106721892/2016ILASZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV2034IV0
1850106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV1771V0
1851106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1852106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1853106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1854106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1855106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19030
1856106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1857106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1858106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1859106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1860106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1861106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1862106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1863106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1864106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1865106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1866106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1867106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1868106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1869106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1870106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1871106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1872106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1873106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV19240
1874106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18630
1875106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1876106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1877107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1878107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1879107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1880107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1881107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1882107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
1883107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1884107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1885107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1886107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1887107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1888107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1889107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1890107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1891107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1892107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1893107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1894107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2007II0
1895107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1896107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1897107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1898107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1899107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1900107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1901107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1902107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18820
1903107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1904107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1905107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1906107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1907107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1908107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1909107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1910107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1911107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1912107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoII0III0
1913107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1914107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoIII0III0
1915107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1916107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1917107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1918107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1919107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1920107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1921107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1922107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1923107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1924107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1925107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1926107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1927107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1928107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1929107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1930107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1931107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1932107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1933107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1934107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17210
1935107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1936107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1937107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1938107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1939107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19300
1940107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1941107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1942107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1943107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1944107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1945107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17700
1946107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1947107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
1948107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1949107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV20460
1950107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1951107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1952107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1953107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1954107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
1955107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1956107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1957107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1958107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1959107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1960107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1961107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1962107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1963107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1964107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1965107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1966107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1907V0
1967107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1968107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
1969107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1970107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1971107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20050
1972107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20060
1973107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1974107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1975107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1976107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1977108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIV2035V0
1978108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1979108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1980108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1981108042047/2017AWTUCH UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIV18080
1982108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
1983108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1984108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1985108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18740
1986108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzyKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19030
1987108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1988108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz18070
1989108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1990108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1991108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1992108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1993108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1994108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1995108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1996108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19650
1997108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
1998108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19070
1999108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18750
2000108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV19860

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka