Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Listopad 2019 07:13

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1802106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1803106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1804106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1805106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1806106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1807106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1808106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1809106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1810106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1811106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1812106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1813106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2043IV0
1814106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1815106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1816106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1817106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1818106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18630
1819106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1820106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1821106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1822106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1823106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
1824106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1825106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1826106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1827106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1828106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1829106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1830106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
1831106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0
1832106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20860
1833106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1834106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1835106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1836106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1837106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1838106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1839106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18890
1840106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1841106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1842106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1843106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0V0
1844106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1845106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1846106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1847106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1848106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1849106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1850106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20470
1851106701890/2016KOŻUCH Ryszard18940
1852106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1853106721892/2016ILASZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV2034IV0
1854106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1855106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1856106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1857106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1858106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1859106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19150
1860106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1861106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1862106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1863106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1864106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1865106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1866106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1867106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1868106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1869106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1870106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1871106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1872106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1873106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1874106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1875106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1876106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1877106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV19240
1878106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18560
1879106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1880106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1881107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1882107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1883107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1884107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1885107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1886107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
1887107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1888107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1889107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1890107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1891107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1892107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1893107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1894107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1895107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1896107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1897107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1898107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2007II0
1899107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1900107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1901107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1902107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1903107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1904107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1905107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1906107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18820
1907107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1908107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1909107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1910107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1911107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1912107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1913107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1914107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1915107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1916107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoII0III0
1917107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1918107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoIII0III0
1919107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1920107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1921107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1922107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1923107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1924107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1925107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1926107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1927107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1928107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1929107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1930107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1931107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1932107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1933107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1934107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1935107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1936107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
1937107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1938107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV16930
1939107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1940107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1941107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1942107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1943107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1944107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1945107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1946107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1947107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1948107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1949107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17640
1950107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1951107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19230
1952107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1953107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV20460
1954107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1955107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1956107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1957107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1958107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
1959107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1960107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1961107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1962107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV2010IV0
1963107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1964107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1965107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1966107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1967107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1968107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1969107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1970107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1875V0
1971107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1972107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
1973107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1974107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1975107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20050
1976107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20060
1977107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1978107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1979107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1980107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1981108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
1982108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1983108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1984108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1985108042047/2017AWTUCH UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18270
1986108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19390
1987108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1988108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1989108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18740
1990108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzyKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19030
1991108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1992108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17780
1993108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1994108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1995108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1996108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1997108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1998108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1999108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2000108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19400

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka