Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 20 Wrzesień 2019 21:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140167431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
140267451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
140367622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1977III0
140467652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2037V0
140567672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
140667692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
140768020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
140868050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
140968060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIV20030
141068070437/2007ŁUSIAK EwaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
141168102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
141268112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII2023IV0
141368122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII0III0
141468132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
141568142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze1991IV0
141668152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
141768162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
141868182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1866IV0
141968232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
142068242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
142168252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
142268292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19660
142368302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
142468352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0III0
142568372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
142668412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII0IV0
142768492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19790
142868502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
142968532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
143068542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
143168622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
143268632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
143368782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
143468822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
143568872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV00
143668902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII18990
143768922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
143868932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18240
143969042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
144069102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIV00
144169122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
144269262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
144369332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV00
144469372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
144569382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV20640
144671140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
144771160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
144871180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
144971210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII20180
145071230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
145171331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
145271380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII19250
145372030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
145472050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV19830
145573020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
145673100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
145773150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
145873170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
145973211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
146073250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18810
146173271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI21670
146273280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
146373290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
146473320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
146573350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
146673390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
146773420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
146873460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
146973570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
147073580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
147173610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
147273620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK+2287IV0
147373630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
147473640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII1996III2031
147573650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
147673660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
147773690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
147873700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2133I2083
147973730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
148073740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
148173760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
148273770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
148373810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
148473870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
148573890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
148673960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
148774020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
148874030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19480
148974040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
149074050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21850
149174060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
149274080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
149374090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
149474110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
149574130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
149676020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII19040
149776030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
149876050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
149976060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
150076100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
150176130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
150277000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
150377020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
150477060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
150577070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
150677080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
150777110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
150879800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
150979900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
151079930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
151179970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
151279990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
151380020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18290
151480040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
151580090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
151680110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
151780140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
151880210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
151980220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
152080230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
152180240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
152280250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
152380270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
152480300546/2007BEM Jakub00
152580311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
152680330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22450
152780340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
152880351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
152980390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
153080461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
153180470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
153280480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
153380510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20280
153480560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
153580570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
153680580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
153780610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
153880660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
153980810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
154080920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2322MF2301
154180971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
154280990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2212I2108
154381010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
154486020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
154586030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
154686040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
154786070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
154890020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
154990040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
155090050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
155190060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
1552103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1879V0
1553103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1554103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1555103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1556103761525/2014ROMANOWSKI RobertV00
1557103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskIII20220
1558103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1559103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1560103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
1561103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
1562103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1563103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1564103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1565103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1566103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1567103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1568103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1569103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1570103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
1571103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIV1791V0
1572103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1573103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
1574103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1806V0
1575103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1576103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1577103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1578103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl19130
1579104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18660
1580104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1581104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20570
1582104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1583104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
1584104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1585104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1586104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1587104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1588104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1589104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1590104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17820
1591104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1592104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1593104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1594104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1595104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1596104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1597104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1983V0
1598104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1923IV0
1599104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1600104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka