Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 07 Sierpień 2020 14:41

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2110922403/2020DESOUZA Ella SGU Czarni Oleszyce00
3110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
4110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
5110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
6110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
7110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
8110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
9110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
10110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
11110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
12110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
13110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
14110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
15110782387/2020WILKOSZ Wiktor LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
16110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
17110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
18110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
19110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
20110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
21110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
22110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
23110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
24110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
25110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
26110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
27110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
28110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
29110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
30110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
31110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
32110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
33110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
34110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
35110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
36110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
37110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
38110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
39110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
40110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
41110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
42110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
43110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
44110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
45110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
46110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
47110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
48110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
49110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
50110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
51110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
52110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
53110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
54110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
55110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
56110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
57110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
58110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
59110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
60110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
61110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
62110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
63110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
64110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
65110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
66110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
67110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
68110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
69110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
70110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
71110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
72110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
73110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
74110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
75110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
76110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
77110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
78110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
79110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
80110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
81110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
82110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
83110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
84110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
85110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
86110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
87110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
88110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
89110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
90110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
91110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
92110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
93110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
94109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
95109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
96109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
97109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
98109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
99109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
100109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
101109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
102109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
103109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
104109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
105109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
106109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
107109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
108109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
109109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
110109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
111109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
112109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
113109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
114109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
115109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
116109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
117109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
118109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
119109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
120109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
121109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
122109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
123109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
124109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
125109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
126109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
127109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
128109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
129109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
130109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
131109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
132109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
133109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
134109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
135109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
136109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
137109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
138109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
139109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
140109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
141109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
142109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
143109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
144109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
145109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
146109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18150
147109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
148109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
149109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
150109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
151109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
152109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
153109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
154109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
155109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
156109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
157109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
158109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
159109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
160109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
161109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
162109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
163109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
164109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
165109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
166109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
167109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV18480
168109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
169109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
170109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
171109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
172109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18700
173109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19310
174109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
175109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
176109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
177109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
178109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
179109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
180109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
181109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
182109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17550
183109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
184109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19610
185109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
186109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
187109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
188109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
189109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
190109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18420
191109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
192109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
193109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
194108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
195108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
196108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
197108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
198108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
199108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
200108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka