Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Kwiecień 2020 10:53

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100159841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18980
100259861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
100359871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
100459881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
100559891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
100659901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
100759911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
100859921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
100959931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
101059941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
101159951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
101259961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
101359971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
101459981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
101559991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
101660001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
101760010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
101860021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
101960031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
102060041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
102160051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
102260071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
102360121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
102460131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
102560141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
102660151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
102760181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
102860211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
102960241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
103060251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
103160261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
103260271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
103360281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
103460291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
103560301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
103660311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
103760321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
103860331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
103960341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
104060371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
104160452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
104260491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
104360511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
104460651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
104560881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
104660891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
104760901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
104860911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
104960921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
105060931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
105160941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
105260951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
105360971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2110IV0
105460981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
105561001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
105661011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
105761021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
105861031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
105961061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
106061071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
106161081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
106261091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
106361101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
106461110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII17750
106561121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
106661131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
106761151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
106861171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
106961231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107061250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
107161261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
107261271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
107361281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
107461291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
107561301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107661311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107761321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107861351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
107961361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
108061371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
108161381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
108261391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
108361401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
108461411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19240
108561421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
108661441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
108761511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
108861530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
108961601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
109061611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
109161621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
109261631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
109361641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
109461651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
109561661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
109661671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
109761681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
109861691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
109961701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
110061711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
110161731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
110261741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
110361751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
110461761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
110561791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
110661801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
110761811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
110861821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
110961891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
111061901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
111161911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
111261941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
111361951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
111461970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19740
111561980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
111661990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
111762030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18340
111862100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
111962110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
112062150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076II+2134
112162160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
112262170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
112362180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
112462190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
112562200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
112662210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
112762220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
112862230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
112962240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2134
113062250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
113162260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
113262270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
113362300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
113462310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
113562320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
113662330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
113762340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
113862350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
113962381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
114062410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
114162420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
114262430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
114362440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
114462450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
114562460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
114662480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
114762490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
114862510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
114962570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
115062630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
115162640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
115262650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
115362660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
115462670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
115562680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
115662690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
115762700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17640
115862710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20250
115962720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
116062730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
116162740198/2007PAWLUS JanV20250
116262750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
116362760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18710
116462770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
116562801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
116662811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20000
116762821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
116862831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzyKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
116962891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
117062901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
117162911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
117262921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
117362931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18960
117462941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
117562971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
117662981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2058IV0
117762991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
117863001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
117963011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
118063021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
118163031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
118263151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
118363161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
118463171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
118563181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
118663201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
118763211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
118863221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
118963231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
119063241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
119163251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
119263261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
119363271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
119463281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
119563291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
119663301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
119763311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
119863321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
119963331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
120063341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka