Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 28 Maj 2020 20:47

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2002108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17490
2003108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
2004108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2005108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2006108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2007108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2008108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2009108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2010108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
2011108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
2012108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18740
2013108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18760
2014108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
2015108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
2016108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
2017108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
2018108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
2019108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
2020108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
2021108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2022108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18820
2023108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
2024108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17720
2025108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2026108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2027108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2028108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2029108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2030108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2031108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2032108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
2033108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
2034108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
2035108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2036108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2037108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2038108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2039108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2040108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
2041108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2042108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2043108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2044108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2045108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2046108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2047108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
2048108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
2049108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2050108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
2051108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV1955V0
2052108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1949V0
2053108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2054108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
2055108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2056108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
2057108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2058108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2059108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2060108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2061108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2062108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2063108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
2064108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2065108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
2066108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
2067108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
2068108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2069108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
2070108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2071108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2072108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
2073108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2074108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2075108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
2076108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2077108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2078108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2079108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2080108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2081108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
2082108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
2083108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2084108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2085108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2086108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2087108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2088108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2089109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2090109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
2091109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
2092109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18420
2093109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2094109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2095109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2096109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV20430
2097109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2098109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19610
2099109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
2100109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17550
2101109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
2102109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2103109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
2104109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2105109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2106109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2107109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2108109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
2109109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19310
2110109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18700
2111109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2112109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2113109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
2114109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2115109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV18480
2116109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2117109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2118109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
2119109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
2120109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2121109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2122109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2123109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2124109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2125109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2126109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2127109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2128109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2129109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2130109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2131109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
2132109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2133109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2134109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
2135109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2136109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18150
2137109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
2138109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2139109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2140109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
2141109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2142109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2143109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2144109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2145109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2146109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2147109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2148109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
2149109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
2150109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2151109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2152109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2153109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2154109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2155109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
2156109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
2157109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2158109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2159109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2160109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2161109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2162109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2163109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2164109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2165109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2166109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2167109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2168109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2169109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2170109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2171109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
2172109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2173109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
2174109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
2175109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2176109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
2177109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2178109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2179109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2180109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2181109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2182109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2183109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2184109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2185109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2186109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2187109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2188109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2189110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2190110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2191110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2192110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2193110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2194110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2195110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2196110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2197110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2198110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2199110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2200110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka