Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Listopad 2019 07:16

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
2002108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18810
2003108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18600
2004108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV19860
2005108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
2006108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
2007108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
2008108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
2009108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
2010108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
2011108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2012108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18840
2013108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
2014108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17720
2015108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0V0
2016108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2017108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2018108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2019108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2020108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2021108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2022108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1945IV0
2023108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
2024108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
2025108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2026108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2027108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2028108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2029108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2030108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
2031108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2032108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2033108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2034108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2035108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2036108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2037108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21220
2038108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
2039108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2040108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
2041108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik1989V0
2042108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV0V0
2043108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2044108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
2045108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2046108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
2047108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2048108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2049108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2050108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2051108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2052108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2053108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
2054108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2055108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18620
2056108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
2057108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
2058108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2059108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
2060108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2061108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2062108832143/2018DUDA MirosławKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
2063108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2064108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2065108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
2066108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2067108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2068108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2069108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2070108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2071108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
2072108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
2073108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2074108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2075108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2076108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2077108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2078108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2079109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2080109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
2081109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
2082109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19060
2083109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2084109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2085109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2086109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV20430
2087109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2088109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV20220
2089109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
2090109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk17650
2091109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV19470
2092109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2093109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
2094109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2095109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2096109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2097109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2098109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
2099109202191/2018MATULAWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskV19550
2100109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18970
2101109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2102109232196/2019MAŚLONA Martyna LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2103109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
2104109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2105109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2106109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2107109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2108109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
2109109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
2110109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2111109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2112109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2113109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2114109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2115109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2116109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2117109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2118109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2119109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2120109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2121109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem Świecie00
2122109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2123109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2124109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
2125109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2126109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18340
2127109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
2128109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2129109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2130109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
2131109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2132109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2133109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2134109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2135109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2136109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2137109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2138109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
2139109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
2140109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2141109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2142109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2143109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2144109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2145109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII00
2146109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV00
2147109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2148109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2149109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2150109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2151109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2152109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2153109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2154109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2155109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2156109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2157109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2158109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2159109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2160109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2161109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
2162109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2163109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2164109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2165109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2166109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
2167109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2168109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
2169109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2170109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2171109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2172109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2173109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
2174109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2175109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2176109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2177109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2178109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2179110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2180110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2181110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2182110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2183110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2184110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2185110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2186110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2187110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2188110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2189110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2190110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2191110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2192110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2193110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2194110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2195110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2196110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2197110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2198110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2199110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
2200110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada Lipno00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka