Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Listopad 2019 07:16

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
1602104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1603104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1604104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1605104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1606104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1607104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1608104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1609104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1610104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20230
1611104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1612104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1613104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1614104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1615104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1616104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1617104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1932IV0
1618104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1619104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
1620104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1621104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1622104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1623104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20820
1624104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1625104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1626104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
1627104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1628104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1629104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1630104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1631104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1632104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1633104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1634104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1635104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1636104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1637104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1638104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1639104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1640104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1641104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1642104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1643104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1644104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1645104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1646104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1647104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1648104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2135IV0
1649104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1650104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1651104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1652104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1653104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII19600
1654104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1655104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1656104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1657104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1658104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1659104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1660104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1661104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1662104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1663104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1664104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1665104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1666104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1667104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1668104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1669104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1670104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1671104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1672104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2034IV0
1673104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1674104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1675104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1676104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1677104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1678104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1679104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1680104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1681104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1682105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1683105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1684105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
1685105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1686105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1687105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1688105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
1689105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1690105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19290
1691105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1692105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1693105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1694105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1934III0
1695105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI2104III0
1696105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1697105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1698105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1699105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20530
1700105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20080
1701105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1702105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1703105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
1704105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1705105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
1706105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1707105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1708105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1709105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1710105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1711105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1712105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1713105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1714105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1715105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1716105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1717105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1718105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2121II0
1719105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1720105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1721105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1722105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1723105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1724105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1725105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
1726105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1727105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1728105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1729105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1730105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1731105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1732105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1919V0
1733105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1734105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1940V0
1735105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1736105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1737105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
1738105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1739105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1740105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1741105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1742105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19310
1743105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1744105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1745105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1746105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17790
1747105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1748105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1749105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1750105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1751105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1752105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1753105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1754105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1755105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1756105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1757105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1758105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1759105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1760105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2052IV0
1761105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
1762105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1763105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2024IV0
1764105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1953IV0
1765105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1766105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1767105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1768105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1769105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1770105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1771105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1772105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1773105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1774105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1775105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1776105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1777105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1778105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1779105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1780105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1781106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1782106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1783106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1784106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławK2250IV0
1785106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1786106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1787106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1788106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1789106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1790106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1791106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1792106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1793106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1794106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1795106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1796106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1797106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1798106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1799106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1800106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka