Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Sierpień 2020 17:42

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60155740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
60255750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
60355760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
60455770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
60555780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
60655790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
60755800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
60855810875/2009WILK Roman00
60955820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
61055830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
61155840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
61255850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
61355860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
61455870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
61555880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
61655890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
61755900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
61855910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
61955920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
62055930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
62155940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
62255950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
62355960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
62455970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
62555980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
62656000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62756010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62856020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62956030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63056040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63156050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
63256060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63356070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
63456080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63556090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
63656100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
63756110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
63856120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
63956130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
64056140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
64156150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64256160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64356170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64456180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64556190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
64656200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
64756210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
64856220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
64956230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
65056240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
65156250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
65256260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
65356270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
65456280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
65556290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
65656300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65756310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65856320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65956330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
66056340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
66156360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
66256380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17590
66356390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
66456400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
66556410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
66656420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
66756440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
66856450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
66956460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
67056470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
67156480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
67256490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
67356500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
67456510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
67556520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
67656530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
67756550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
67856560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67956570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
68056580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
68156590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
68256600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20330
68356610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
68456620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
68556630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
68656640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
68756650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
68856660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
68956670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22010
69056680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
69156690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
69256700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
69356710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
69456720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
69556730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
69656740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
69756750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
69856760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
69956770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
70056780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
70156790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
70256800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
70356810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
70456820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
70556830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
70656840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
70756850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
70856860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
70956870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
71056880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
71156890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
71256900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
71356910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
71456921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71556931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
71656941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
71756951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
71856961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
71956971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
72056981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20120
72156991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
72257001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18350
72357011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
72457021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
72557031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
72657041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
72757051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
72857061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19500
72957071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
73057081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
73157091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
73257101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18490
73357111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
73457121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
73557131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
73657141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
73757151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
73857161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
73957171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2194III2083
74057181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
74157191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
74257201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
74357211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
74457221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
74557231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
74657241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
74757251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
74857261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
74957271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
75057281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
75157291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
75257301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
75357311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
75457321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
75557331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
75657341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
75757351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
75857361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
75957371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
76057381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
76157391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2203II0
76257401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
76357410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
76457420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
76557430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
76657440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
76757450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
76857460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
76957470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
77057480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
77157490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
77257500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
77357510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
77457530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
77557540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77657550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77757560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77857570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77957580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78057590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78157600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
78257610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
78357620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78457630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
78557640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963III1883
78657650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78757660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
78857670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78957680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
79057700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
79157710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
79257720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
79357730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
79457740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
79557750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
79657760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
79757770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
79857780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
79957790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
80057800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka