Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Stycznia 2021 22:10

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2002108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2003108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2004108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2005108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2006108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
200768162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2008108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
2009108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2010108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
2011108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
2012108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
201368292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1966IV0
2014108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2015108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
2016108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2017108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2018108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
2019108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2020108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2021108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
202268542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
202368302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1985V0
202468242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
202568102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
2026108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
202768532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
202868112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
2029108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2030108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2031108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2032108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
203368492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
203468502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2035108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
2036108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
2037108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2038108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2039108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2040108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2041108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2042108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2043109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2044109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
2045109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
2046109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18390
2047109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2048109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2049109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2050109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
2051109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2052109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19540
2053109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19970
2054109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17400
2055109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
205651012181/2018MIOTK JerzyIV19690
2057109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
205866902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
2059109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
206068902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
2061109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2062109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2063109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2064109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2065109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
2066109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19210
2067109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18980
206867692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
206967672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
2070109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2071109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2072109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
2073109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2074109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18810
2075109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2076109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19940
2077109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
2078109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
207966762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
208067012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
2081109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2082109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2083109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2084109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2085109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
2086109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2087109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2088109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2089109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2090109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
209168822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2092109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2093109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
209468872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19630
2095109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
2096109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2097109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
2098109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2099109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
2100109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
2101109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2102109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV1923V0
2103109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
2104109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2105109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2106109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2107109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2108109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2109109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2110109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2111109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1912IV0
2112109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
211368782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2114109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2115109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2116109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2117109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2118109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
211968622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
2120109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18280
212168412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1935III0
2122109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
2123109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2124109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2125109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2126109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2127109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2128109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2129109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2130109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2131109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2132109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2133109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
213469102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
2135109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2136109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2137109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2138109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
213969332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
2140109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
214139082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19220
2142109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
2143109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
2144109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2145109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18830
2146109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2147109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2148109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2149109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2150109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2151109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2152109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2153109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2154109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2155109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2156109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2157109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2158110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2159110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2160110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2161110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2162110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2163110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2164110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2165110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2166110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2167110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2168110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2169110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2170110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2171110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2172110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2173110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2174110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2175110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2176110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2177110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
217869262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
2179110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2180110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
218169122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
218269042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
2183110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
218468922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19680
2185110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2186110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
218769382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19320
218868632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2189110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
219068232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
219169372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2192110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
2193110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2194110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
2195110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
21963382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
219723732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2177V0
2198110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
2199110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
2200110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka