Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Stycznia 2021 22:15

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120161371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
120261381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
120361391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
120461401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
120561411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19610
120661421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
120761601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
120861611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
120961621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
121061631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoII19700
121161641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19240
121261511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
121360121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
121461651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
121560951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
121661661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
121761671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
121861681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
121961691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
122061701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
122159071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
122261711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
122361731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
122423001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
122561741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
122661751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
122761761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
122861791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
122942351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
123061801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
123161811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
123260941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
123361821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
123461941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
123562801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
123662811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
123761891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
123861951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
123961901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
124062821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
124136881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
124221288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
12436021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
124462891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
124562901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
124662911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
124762921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
124862931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18960
124962941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
125062991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
125163001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
125263011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
125363021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
125463031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
125563151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
125663161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
125763171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
125863181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
125963231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
126061911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
126163241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
126263251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
126363261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
126463271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
126563281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
126663291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
126763201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
126880351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
126952171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
127063301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
127163311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
127263321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
127363331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
127463341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
127563351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
127663361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
127763371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
127863381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
127963391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
128040971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
128163431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
128263441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
128363451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
128463461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
128563471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
128663481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
128763491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
128863501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
128963511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
129063421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
129160651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
129263541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
129363901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
129463531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
129563221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
129663791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
129763951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2162II2078
129863881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
129963811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
130063521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
130163801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
130263831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
130363931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
130463841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
130563871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
130663781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
130763771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
130863911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
130963891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
131063921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
131163821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
131263861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
131363851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
131460491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
131563761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
131663961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
1317241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
131863741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
131963751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
132064681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
132163211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
132264751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
132364771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
132464801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
132564821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
132666701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
132765391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
132865371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
132965361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
133065401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133165451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133265461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
133365381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133465471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133565411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
133665431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1337841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22790
133865241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
133965251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
134065261456/2014CICH Anna00
134165271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
134258481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
134365281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
134465291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
134565301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
134665311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
134765321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
134865331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
134962971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
135064621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
135163991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
135252011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
135363981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
135465341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
135564951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
135665351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
135764941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
13581241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
135932571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
136063971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
136164481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
136264471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
136364171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
136464461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
136564451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
136664441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
136764431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
136864361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
136964341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
137064321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137164311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137264301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137364291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137464271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
137562981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2048III0
137664251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
137763731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
137864211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
137964201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
138064691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
138164851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
138264731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
138361441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
138464831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
138564861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
138664761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
138764741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII19000
138864721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
138964811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
139064871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
139164891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
139264591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
139364841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
139464491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
139564791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
139664781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
139781514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
139873271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
139962831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
140065031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka