Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Stycznia 2021 16:56

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2201110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2202110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2203110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
2204110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
2205110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
2206110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
2207110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2208110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2209110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
2210110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
221168932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17720
2212110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
221369602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
221469542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19120
2215110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
221669582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
2217110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
221869282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
2219110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2220110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2221110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2222110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2223110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
2224110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2225110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2226110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2227110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2228110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2229110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
223069432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2231110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2232110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2233110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
2234110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2235110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
223669692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofV00
223769682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykV00
223864712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
2239110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
2240110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2241110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2242110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
224369452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
224469792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
224569782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2246110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2247110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2248110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2249110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2250110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2251110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
225260452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
2253110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
2254110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
2255110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2256110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
2257110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2258110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
2259110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2260110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
226169812389/2020PASZKOWIAK TobiaszIV00
2262110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
226350712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
226469762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2265110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2266110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2267110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2268110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2269110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2270110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
2271110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
2272110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
2273110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
2274110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2275110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
227669672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
227769882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19430
2278110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2279110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2280110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2281110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2282110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2283110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2284110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2285111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
22864082414/2020DYĆ JerzyI2051K2065
2287111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2288111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2289111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2290111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2291111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
2292111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20480
2293111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18900
2294111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
229567192423/2020NIEĆKO StanisławIII19790
2296111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2297111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
229869892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2299111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2300111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
230146962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
23026942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
2303111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2304111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2305111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2306111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
230769942435/2020SIBA Jerzy19550
230870042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV19640
230968382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18650
231069992438/2020BIERUT Adam19650
2311111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2312111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2313111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
231470152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
231570142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
231670162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2317111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
231870132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2319111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
232070192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka