Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Październik 2019 06:15

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140164791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
140264781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
140381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22950
140473271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI21680
140562831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzyKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
140665031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
140765051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
140865211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1409103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1895V0
141065001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1411103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1412103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1413103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1414103761525/2014ROMANOWSKI RobertV00
141565511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
141660071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
141764541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
1418103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskIII20220
1419103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1420103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1421103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
1422103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
142336291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
1424103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1425103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1426103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
142765231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
1428103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1429103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1430103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1431103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1432103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1433103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
1434103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIV1777V0
1435103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1436103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
1437103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1782V0
143832071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
143915371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18760
1440103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1441103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1442103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
144365501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
1444103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl19130
144566041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1446104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18550
144765761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1448104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1449104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20720
1450104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1451104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
1452104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1453104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1454104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1455104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1456104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1457104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1458104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17770
1459104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
146019391572/2014MORZY StanisławI++2045K0
146128621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
1462104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1463104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1464104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1465104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1466104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1467104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
1468104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1469104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
147065101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
1471104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
147265981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1473104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1474104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1475104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1476104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
147765491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2023IV0
1478104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1479104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20230
1480104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1481104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
148266021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
148365071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
1484104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1485104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1486104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1487104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1488104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1932IV0
1489104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1490104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
149165541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19630
149264991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
149380461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
1494104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1495104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1496104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1497104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20820
1498104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1499104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1500104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
150166161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
150266131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
1503104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1504104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
150565061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
150666121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
1507104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1508104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
150966201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
15102001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
1511104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1512104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1513104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1514104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1515104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1516104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1517104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1518104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
151965811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1520104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1521104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1522104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
152365831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
152466001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1525104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1526104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1527104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1528104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1529104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1530104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1531104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2135IV0
1532104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1533104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1534104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1535104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1536104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII19600
1537104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
153866091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
1539104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1540104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1541104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1542104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1543104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
154465841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1545104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1546104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1547104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1548104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1549104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1550104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1551104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
155265641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
1553104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1554104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1555104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1556104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1557104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1558104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2034IV0
1559104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1560104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1561104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1562104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1563104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1564104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1565104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1566104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1567104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1568105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1569105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1570105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
1571105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1572105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1573105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1574105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
1575105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
157660371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
157748841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
1578105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19290
1579105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1580105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
158166111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
1582105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1583105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1934III0
1584105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI2104III0
1585105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1586105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1587105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1588105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20530
1589105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20080
1590105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1591105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1592105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
159350991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1594105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
159565941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
159665931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
159765951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
159865221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
159965991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
1600105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka