Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 14 Październik 2019 21:38

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40162250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
40258030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
40362200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
40458040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
40562240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2134
40662230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
40758050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
40858060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
40962210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
41058070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
41162270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
41262160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
41362150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076II+2134
41413330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
41558080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
41650940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
41764280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
41868020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
41968070437/2007ŁUSIAK EwaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
42072050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV19830
42151260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
42249260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
42358090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
4242730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
42562030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18310
42652270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20920
42758100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
42890060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
42964390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
43045270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19700
43140500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
43258110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
43340870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
43448990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI+22560
43558230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
43658240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
43758140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19160
43858150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19000
43940940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
44041050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
44140960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
44219590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
44341670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
44442220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2126I++2113
44536050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
44614990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
44742010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
44841240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
44944880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
45051180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
45158160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22100
45258170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
45336850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
45458190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
45547940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
4566920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
45740070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
45858200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
45958210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
46058220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
46141410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
46219140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
46358280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
46479970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
46564400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18740
46642470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
46771210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
46871230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
46958290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
47058250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
47158260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
47258270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
47373250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
47473320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
47540740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
47627740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
47773290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
47873280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
47962460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
48045710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
48174020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
48258300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
48358310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
48479930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
48558320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18730
48660010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
48721240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
48861980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
48940420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
49036750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
49158330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21700
49244600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII19150
49379990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
49444590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
49558340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
49628580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1881II1879
49742150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
49858370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19730
49936910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
50071180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
50158380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
50273150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
50358510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
50458350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
50580240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
50680230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
50758390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
50858400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
50925570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
51052360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
51144530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
51258410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
51376130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
51419410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
51558430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
51658440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
51758450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
51858460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1955
51958470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
52042890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
52133540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
52250230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
52380580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
52480090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
52580300546/2007BEM Jakub00
52658490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
52780340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
52880220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
52920170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
53020870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2143K2169
53151160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
53220880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
53377060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
53417000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
5355690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2084K+2073
53622290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
53758500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
53877080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
53971380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII19250
54058520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
54158560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19950
54258570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
54358580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
54458590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
54558600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
54658610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
54764130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21010
54858620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19160
54958630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
55033020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
5514650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
55262490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
5532280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
5541840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
55558640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
55673460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
5574120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
55822220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
55927440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
56052440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
56132810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
56272030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
56333600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
56458530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
56558540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
56658550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
56745460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
56850420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
56950430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
57058650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
57118130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
57258660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataKSN Omega Łódź19010
57329980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
57458670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
57558680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
57647430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
57745680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
57858690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
57958700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
58058710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
58158720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
58251450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
58325340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
58441110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
58549870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
58647620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
5874910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
58880390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
58936900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
59053670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
59153660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
59253650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17930
59353640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18130
59443880617/2008BONIK AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV00
59553550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
59653610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
59753630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
59853590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
59950400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
60010240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka