Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Stycznia 2021 14:37

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20141000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2365I2103
20257410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
203920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
204670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
2054640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2281IV0
20633420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2342M2246
20728410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
20828050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
20938040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2391MFF2223
21050830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
21174090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
21250490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
21321500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
21473640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
21557420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
21657430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
21757440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
21841710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2012I+2031
21962480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
22043870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
22152400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2185II2031
22240450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
22336360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
22436490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
22535600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
22680270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
22757450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
22873810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
22980250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
2301970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2063I2017
23111820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
23218900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
23327410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
2348260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
23557460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
23673630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
23777070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
23877110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
23973170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
24057470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
24162450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
24257480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
24338430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
24433280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
24533200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
24662440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
24773650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
24840980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
24976100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
25080810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
25176060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
25276050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
25373660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
25457490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
25557500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
25662430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
25764160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
25848830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
25957510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
26042120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
26151040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
26257530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
26348980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
26457540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
26557550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
26657560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
26757570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
26857580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
26957590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
27057600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
27157610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
27257620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
27362110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
27457630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
27557640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
27657650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
27757660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
27857670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
27957710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
28057680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
28180110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
28280140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
28380040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
28457700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
28550010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880
28674050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
28761970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
28844610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
28974040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
29042030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
29176020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
29244420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21270
29348970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
29412210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
29557720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
29617780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
29757730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
29852470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19520
29947910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
30051090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
30157740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
30257750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
30336230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
30457760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
30557770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
30640540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
30729950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
30828530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
30974060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
31057780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
31173020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
31273890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
31373100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
31457790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2400II+2189
31573870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
31637980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
31773760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
31873770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2119II+1970
31957800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
32057810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
32157820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
32257830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
32357840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
32440860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
32545500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
32638400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
32757850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
32819450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2142K2055
32957860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
33086070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
33186030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
33286020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
33386040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2064IV1984
33444500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
33580560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
33642920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
33745690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
33857870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
33973350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
34074130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
34157880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
34258120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
34357890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
34457900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
34580920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2350MF2319
34657910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
34774080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
34880610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
34957920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
35073610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
35150640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
35240750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
35343450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
35452410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
35533090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
35673420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
35733370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
35857930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
35957940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
36041290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
36157950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
36277020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
36362350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
36462310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
36527480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
36620890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
36762330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
36837370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
36977000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
37034750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
37121420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
37262320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
3739070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1920III1958
37452450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
37557960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
37657970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
37762340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
37862570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
37961530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
38062300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
38161250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
38240630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
38357980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
38462510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
38540660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
38620950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
38762180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
38862190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
38913890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
39062220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
39162170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2171K++2222
3925710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
39357990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
39462260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
39558000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
39658010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
39758020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
39862250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
39958030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
40062200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka