Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Październik 2019 06:20

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
80155400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
80255410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
80355420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
80455430833/2009RACZEK StanisławIII20240
80555440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
80655450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
80755460836/2009HELWICH Tomasz00
80855470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
80945060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
81055480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
81155490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
81255500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoII2112I++2017
81355510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
81455520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
81555530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
81655540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
81780570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
81855550848/2009STACHOWIAK Agnieszka00
81955560849/2009SZTURO Milena00
82055570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20600
82155580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
82255590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
82355610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82455630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82555650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82655660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82755670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
82855680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
82955690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20520
83055700863/2009KRAJEWSKA Krystyna00
83150020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
83255710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV20250
83355720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
83455730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
83555740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
83655750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
83755760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
83855770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
83955780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
84055790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
84155800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
84255810875/2009WILK Roman00
84355820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
84455830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
84555840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
84655850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
84755860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
84855870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
84955880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
85055890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
85155900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
85255910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
85355920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
85455930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
85512910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
85620500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
85755940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
85855950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
85955960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
86055970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
86155980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
86256000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
86356010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
86456020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
86556030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
86656040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
86756050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
86856060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
86956070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
87056080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
87156090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
87256100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
87356110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
87456120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
87556130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
87656140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
87756150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
87856160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
87956170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
88056180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
88156190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
88256200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
88356210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
88416800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
88556220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
88656230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
88756240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
88856250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
88956260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
89056270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
89136090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
89256280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
89356290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
89428060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
89556300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
89656310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
89756320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
89856330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
89956340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
90079900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
90156360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
90256380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17240
90356390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
90456400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
90556410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
90656420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
90756430943/2009JANUSZEWSKI RomanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20860
90836650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
90956440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
91044090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
91156450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
91256460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
91356470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
91456480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
91556490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
91645560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
91756500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
91856510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
91956520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
92062100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
92151200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
92243850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
92356530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
92456550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
92556560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
92656570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
92756580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
92856590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
92956600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20360
93056610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
93156620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
93256630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
93356640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
93456650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
93556660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
93643230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
93739410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
93856670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22210
93956680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18190
94056690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
94156700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
94256710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
94356720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
94456730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
94556740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
94656750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
94756760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
94856770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
94956780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
95056790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
95156800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
95256810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
95356820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
95456830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
95556840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
95656850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
95756860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
95856870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
95956880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
96056890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
96156900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
96256910999/2010MŁODA JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1900II1922
96356921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
96456931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
96556941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
96656951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
96756961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
96856971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
96956981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20080
97056991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
97157001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18350
97257011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
97357021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII18000
97457031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
97557041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
97671331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
97757051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
97857061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19500
97957071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
98057081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
98157091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
98257101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18400
98357111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
98457121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
98557131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
98657141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
98757151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
98857161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
98937041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
99040551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
99157181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
99257191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
99357171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2204III2083
99457201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
99557211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
99657221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
99757231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
99857241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
99957251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
100057261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka