Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lipiec 2020 13:44

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
2110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
3110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
4110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
5110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
6110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
769762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
850712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
9110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
1069812389/2020PASZKOWIAK TobiaszIV00
11110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
12110782387/2020WILKOSZ Wiktor LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
13110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
14110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
15110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
16110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
17110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
18110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
1960452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
20110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
21110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
22110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
23110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
24110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
25110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2669782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2769792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2869452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
29110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
30110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
31110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
32110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
3364712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19600
3469682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykV00
3569692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofV00
36110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
37110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
38110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
39110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
40110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
4169432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
42110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
43110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
44110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
45110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
46110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
47110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
48110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
49110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
50110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
51110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
52110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
5369282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
54110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
5569582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
56110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
5769542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19910
5869602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
59110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
6068932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17930
61110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62110412337/2019MANIECKI Bartosz00
63110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
64110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
65110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
66110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
67110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
68110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
69110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
70110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
71110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
72110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
73110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
7423732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2167V0
753382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21270
76110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
77110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
78110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
79110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
8069372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
8168232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
82110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
8368632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
8469382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV20060
85110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
86110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
8768922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
88110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
8969042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
9069122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
91110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
92110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
9369262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
94110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
95110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
96110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
97110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
98110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
99110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
100110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
101110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
102110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
103110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
104110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
105110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
106110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
107110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
108110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
109110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
110110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
111110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
112110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
113110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
114109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
115109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
116109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
117109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
118109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
119109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
120109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
121109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
122109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
123109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
124109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
125109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
126109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
127109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
128109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
129109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
13039082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19620
131109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
13269332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
133109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
134109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
135109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
136109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
13769102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
138109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
139109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
140109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
141109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
142109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
143109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
144109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
145109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
146109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
147109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
148109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
149109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
15068412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902IV0
151109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
15268622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
153109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
154109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
155109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
156109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
157109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
15868782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
159109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
160109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
161109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
162109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
163109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
164109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
165109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
166109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
167109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
168109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
169109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
170109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
171109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
172109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18150
173109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
174109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
175109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
176109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
17768872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19730
178109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
179109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
18068822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
181109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
182109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
183109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
184109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
185109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
186109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
187109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
188109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
189109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
190109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
19167012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
19266762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
193109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
194109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
195109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
196109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
197109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV18480
198109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
199109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
200109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka