Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Września 2020 06:12

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1602105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1603105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1604105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1605105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
160666281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
1607105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
160866301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
1609105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1610105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1611105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1612105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1613105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
1614105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1615105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1616105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1617105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1618105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1619105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1620105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
1621105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1622105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1623105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1624105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1625105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1626105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1627105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1628105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1629105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1630105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
163165781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
163220071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
1633105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1634105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
1635105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1636105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
163766621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
1638105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
163952251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20740
1640105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1641105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19520
1642105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1643105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1644105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1645105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17850
1646105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1647105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1648105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
16493871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1937IV1821
1650105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1651105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1652105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1653105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1654105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1655105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1656105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1657105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1658105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1659105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1660105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
1661105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
1662105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
166366291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1664105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
1665105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
1666105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1667105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1668105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1669105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1670105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1671105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1672105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1673105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1674105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1675105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1676105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1677105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
167866641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17520
1679105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1680105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1681105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1682105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1683106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1684106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1685106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
168666631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1687106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
1688106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1689106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1690106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
169131471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
169266771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1693106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1694106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1695106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1696106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1697106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1698106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1699106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1700106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
1701106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1702106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
170366741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19030
170480311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
170566661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
1706106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
170766821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
170866671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
170962381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
171066721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2019II0
1711106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1712106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1713106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
171466731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
1715106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
171666831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
1717106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1718106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1719106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1720106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1721106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1722106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1723106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1724106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1725106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1726106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
1727106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1728106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1729106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1730106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1731106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
173266751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
1733106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18640
1734106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1735106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1736106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1737106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
173866481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
1739106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
1740106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1741106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
174232561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
1743106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
174466961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1745106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1746106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1747106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1748106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
1749106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0
1750106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20530
175166921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1752106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1753106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1754106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1755106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
175667121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
175767091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
1758106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1759106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1760106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1761106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1762106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
176367111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
176467101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
1765106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1766106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
176767231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1768106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1769106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1770106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1771106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1772106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1773106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
1774106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1775106721892/2016ILASZ JakubLKS Zuch RychlikIII1998IV0
177667041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
1777106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1778106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1779106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1780106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1781106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1782106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19230
1783106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1784106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1785106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1786106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1787106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1788106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
178966981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
1790106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1791106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1792106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1793106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1794106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1795106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1796106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
179767151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
1798106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1799106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1800106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka