Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Stycznia 2021 12:37

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2062III0
180267451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
1803106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
1804106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18430
180567411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1806106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1807106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1808107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
180967401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1810107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1811107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1812107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1813107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1814107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
1815107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1816107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1817107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1818107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1819107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1820107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1821107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1822107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1823107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1824107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1825107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1826107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
182767181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20800
182867431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1829107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1830107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1831107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1832107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1833107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1834107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1835107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1836107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
183767201957/2017KARKOS KrzysztofV00
1838107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1839107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1840107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1841107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1842107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1843107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
184421361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
1845107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1846107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1847107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1848107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2012III0
1849107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
185066871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1974
1851107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2034III0
185266101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1853107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1854107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1855107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1856107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1857107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1858107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1859107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1860107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1861107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1862107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1863107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1864107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1865107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1866107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1867107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1868107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
186966581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII18990
1870107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
187166051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
1872107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
1873107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1874107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
187566561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
187663681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
1877107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1878107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1879107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1880107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1881107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1882107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1883107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1884107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19650
1885107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1886107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1887107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
1888107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1889107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1966IV0
1890107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1891107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
1892107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1893107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
189419572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
1895107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1896107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1897107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
189866192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1899107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1900107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1901107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1902107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1953IV0
1903107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1904107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1905107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1906107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1907107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1908107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1909107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1910107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
1911107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1912107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
1913107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1914107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
191567652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2057V0
1916107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20140
1917107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19500
1918107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1919107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1920107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1921107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1922108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
1923108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1924108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1925108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1926108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18230
1927108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1928108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1929108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1930108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18320
1931108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
1932108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1933108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
1934108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1935108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
193616372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
1937108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1938108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1939108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1940108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1941108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1942108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19520
1943108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
1944108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19370
1945108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18950
1946108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
1947108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1948108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1949108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1950108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1951108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
1952108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
19536892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
1954108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18410
1955108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18860
195614852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV19130
1957108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1958108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17860
1959108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1960108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1961108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1962108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1963108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1964108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
196568252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1966108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1967108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
1968108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1969108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
1970108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
197168372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1972108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1973108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1974108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1975108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1976108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
1977108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1978108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1979108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1980108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1981108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1982108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
198368142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
198451152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
1985108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
1986108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
1987108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1988108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1989108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1969V0
1990108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1914IV0
199168132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
1992108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1993108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
199468182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874III0
199568352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
199668122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
199767622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1878III0
199868152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1999108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2000108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka