Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Lutego 2023 02:03

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60114830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2314MI2262
602105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
60363911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
604106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiIV0V0
60558060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
606110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
60733370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
60833090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
60964160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20250
61064010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
61156000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
61251250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
613103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
6147103GUT PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
61566981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
61666121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
617112802645/2022HACIUK AndrzejKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
61839082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19030
619110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
62012921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19070
621107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał00
622107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
623110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
62468292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1979IV0
62543870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
626112582621/2022HAŁAJDA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
627106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2018IV0
628109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
62957460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
63067652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2117IV0
63156200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
632106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
63345270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
63460041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
63560291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
63663451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
63760301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
63876030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
63964240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
64058150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18990
64153770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
64253780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
64341440143/2007HETNAR JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20460
64456020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
64555680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
6467136HOFMAN AleksandraSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
647110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2020V0
648106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
64990020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
65050660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
65164441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
65264451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
653105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21410
65462480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
65570832694/2022HUBARIEVA AlonaUKS Roszada LipnoII0III0
65670852702/2022HUBARIEVA AnastasiiaUKS Roszada LipnoII+0III0
65755610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
65847970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19880
65961361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1923IV0
6606319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
661109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
662110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
66359271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
66469742588/2021HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1851V0
665107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
666108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
66720261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
66859331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21970
669106721892/2016ILASZ JakubSRW RychlikII2080IV0
67068262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszSRW RychlikIV0V0
671108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
67241940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
67359461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
674112672632/2022JABŁOŃSKA JoannaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
675112682633/2022JABŁOŃSKA MałgorzataUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
6766187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
67712210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
6784896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
679106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
6806721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
68139430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM+23730
68255260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI19710
6836809JAGIEŁŁO AdolfGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19010
68462831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
68558300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
68664361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
68764431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
688105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
689112632627/2022JAJCZYK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
690107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
69162350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
69269892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19580
69350860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20130
694111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
695108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17050
69652510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22600
69757560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
698109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV19290
69968632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
70065371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
7016734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
70250830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2351
70369912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18770
70462260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
70558000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
706109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
70753630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
708106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
7096691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
710107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
7116641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
71264891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
7134343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
714105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
71557580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71663811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
717109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
71837170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
719111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
72068122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
72157510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
722104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
72366961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
724104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
7256972JAREMKO MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
726111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
727111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
72862490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
729109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
730106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
731110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
732110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
73356931001/2010JAROSZEWSKA TeresaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
73453680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
73562760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18480
73660JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
737106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2018III0
738106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI1944III0
739110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII0III0
740106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
74153690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
742106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
743109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
74464321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
745107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
746110312327/2019JĘCKA JuliaUKS Presto Włocławek00
74763341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
748111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
74966921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
750111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
75145801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18750
75281514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
75358100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
754112962662/2022JOBS BlankaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
75558690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
75654300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
757105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1918V0
758105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1919V0
759109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18700
76059741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1937III1869
76160281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
762103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
76359031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
764106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
76553850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
76662310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
76745770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
76860971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2154IV0
76959541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
77064712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18930
77160891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
77256620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18160
77344590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
77428020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
77563961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
77655190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
777104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
77838440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
77945520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
78068942706/2022JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
78169042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
782113222696/2022JUZWA JanLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
78355820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
78455840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
78558160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK22620
78671380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI+20230
78756210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17560
78863231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
78955400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
79061901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
79157950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
792108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
79377020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
79457660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
79555390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
796109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaSRW RychlikV0V0
797108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
798113102678/2022KACZMAREK WojciechUKS Roszada Lipno00
799108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
80058510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2050IV1972

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka