Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lutego 2023 19:09

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
220137000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
220255540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
220354280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
2204111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
220565541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2006V0
2206104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
2207104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
220864991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
220960951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
2210108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2211109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2212111472476/2021SZYNAL MichałLKS Olymp Błonie00
221358911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
2214109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamSRW RychlikV0V0
2215112562619/2022ŚLĄZAK MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
221654130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
221750330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2212IV0
221850320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2336IV0
221980510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20550
22206834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
2221107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
222267111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII19640
222371022724/2022ŚLIWIAK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
2224106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
222563901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
222660031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2227113132681/2022ŚMIETAŃSKA Laura GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2228111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
222965381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2230107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
223159791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII20000
2232104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
223366051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
223457281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
2235113502731/2022ŚWIEBODA AdamIKS Debiut Stąporków00
223659881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
2237109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
223857251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
223957241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
2240105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2241113332711/2022TACIKIEWICZ Robert00
224261731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
224361801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2244112692634/2022TAMA OliwiaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
224536220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
224655240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
22477101TARKA EugieniuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
2248113462725/2022TARNOWSKA BrygidaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
224957910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
225057480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
225156030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
225257001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówII18790
225373730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
2254105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
225519120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2292IV0
2256105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2257112462609/2022TOMASZEWSKI MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2258112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2259109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
226043790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2162II0
226155970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
2262107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2042II0
226323390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
226470632599/2022TOMCZYK IgaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
226562690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
22666953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
226753750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
226861401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
226955320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
227055000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
227161990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
227254360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
227361741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
2274108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV00
2275108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
227645060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
22771174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
22787074TULISZKA LeszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
227960271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
228054440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
228156670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoK23030
2282110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2283110522353/2019UFNAL AlanV00
2284110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2285111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2286106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
228762340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
22884010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
228959661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2245K+2148
2290105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
2291110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
229255150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
229322290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
2294106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
229562570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
229661530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
229762300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
229861250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
2299104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
230055940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
2301105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
230254070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
2303104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
23047098WALCZY KarolMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
230540630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
2306109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
230763331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoI1996III0
2308112882653/2022WANCERZ ElżbietaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
230955490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2310112892654/2022WANIAK MariannaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
231165311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2312110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2313109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
231437041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
23156871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
2316109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2012III0
231759041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
2318108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
2319112612624/2022WASIUTA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
232057331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
232164751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
232266701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
2323104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2324104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
2325107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
232658390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
232765501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
232857371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
232959871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
233059121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
233148560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
233219140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
2333104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
233454000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
2335109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
233663971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
2337109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18630
233853910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++21230
233973660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
234062450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2341104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
234220110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21180
2343106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18470
2344107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
234565461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
234628621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
234757341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
234863881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
2349104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1981III0
235061071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
235153590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
2352107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2353107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2089II+0
2354110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2355110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
2356113632748/2022WIECZERZAK AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2357113642749/2022WIECZERZAK MartaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
235849430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23080
23596828WIECZOREK IreneuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
2360106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2334M2168
23616589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
2362107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
2363111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
23647033WIERZBICKA IwonaEKS Elcross ElblągIV19590
2365112992666/2022WIERZBICKI AdamUKS Roszada Lipno00
23667034WIERZBICKI JanuszEKS Elcross ElblągV19840
236762720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
2368112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00
2369104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
237063491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
237153700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
237257980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
237362510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
237420930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
237561621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
237614990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
237727440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
237819972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
2379111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
238056750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
238156770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
2382110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2383110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
238436940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
238563011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
238663001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
238760051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
2388113352713/2022WINIARSKI ZenonŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2389104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
239050180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
2391113682754/2023WIŚNIEWSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2392106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV1976
2393105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
239444840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
23956587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
23966956WITKO WiktoriaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
23976544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
239854350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
239955720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2400111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka