Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lutego 2023 19:06

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
200155410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
200256280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII19530
2003113592744/2022SOBIECKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
200442150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
200529950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
200643450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
200769432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
2008111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
200954810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
201032571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
201159451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
2012110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
201369882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19230
20147140SOŁTYS MirosławKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2015108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
201653880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
2017105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
201839580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM2265II2145
201944610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
2020113212695/2022SPORCZYK ElżbietaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2021111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
202236080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
2023112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
202470652598/2022SROKA AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2025113382716/2022SROKA KazimierzGZ LZS Darłowo00
202656600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20840
202757171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2183III2083
20286993STACHAŃCZYK JacekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
2029108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2030107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
203166111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
2032107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2033109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2034104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
203558500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
203673700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2144I2100
20376866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
2038110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2039110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
2040110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS DarłowoV00
2041108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17870
2042111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
2043111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
2044111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
204566762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
204667012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
2047109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
204869602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2049105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźIV17600
205061411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19600
205155060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMIF2272II2048
205254240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
205371210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
205442351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
205565471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2056111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
205763181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
205859261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
205977110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
206077070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
206119080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
20624000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM24110
206352450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
20646852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2065107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
206647921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
206766161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV19640
2068104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1803V0
2069104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
207058861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
207157021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
2072104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2073104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2074111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2075107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoII1866IV0
20767007STROCZYŃSKI TadeuszKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2077111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2078112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV0
207957540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
208051350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0II0
208162100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
2082112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2083111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
20846637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
2085107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
2086104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszSRW RychlikV0V0
2087104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubSRW RychlikV0V0
2088107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
2089112662631/2022STYLIŃSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieV00
209056100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18010
209133200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
209233600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
209333280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK++2263M+2228
209457850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
209574050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22380
2096110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
209761271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
209861021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
2099113282703/2022SUROV IvanII+00
210025060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
2101108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2102109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
210366671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
210458440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
2105113302708/2022SYMERKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
2106111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
210762381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
210864040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII21090
210964400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV19020
211058590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
211163261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
211254470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
211355290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź17970
2114112842649/2022SZARGIEJ CelinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
211559171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
211661231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
211755730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2118105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2119104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
212053870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2121112792644/2022SZCZERBA LuizaUKS Struga Marki00
2122107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
21236843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
2124112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2125110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków19220
2126113652750/2022SZCZUPACKI MieszkoMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
212736490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
212836360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
2129111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18320
2130108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ FilipUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
213140750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
213264220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
213360371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
2134112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2135105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+20990
21365710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2172
213761691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
213869102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
2139109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2140111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2141104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
21427047SZEWIELIŃSKA ZofiaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2143105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
214470732630/2022SZLAFKA KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2145104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
2146104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
214756310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
214856730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
214965931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2150104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1887IV1887
2151111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
21526883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
21536764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
21546735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
215568352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1848III0
2156109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
215768182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
215855560849/2009SZTURO MilenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
215953560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20260
216020500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
2161111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
216263951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2167K2117
2163105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2164111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2165113122680/2022SZUTKA BarbaraMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
216670102528/2021SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2013V0
216769842587/2021SZUTKA MałgorzataMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII18540
2168112452608/2022SZWAJ Jacek00
216967682665/2022SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
2170112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
2171110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
217260021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2173111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2174113242698/2022SZWARCMAN AleksanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
217561261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
2176111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII18580
21776880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
217863211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
217957960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
218057970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
2181105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18240
2182112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
2183109532231/2019SZYDA KarolSRW RychlikV00
218456921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2185112752640/2022SZYMANEK EmiliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2186112722637/2022SZYMANEK LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
218780570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
218862240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
218957880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
21907032Szymańska IrenaKSNiS Hetman Lublin19130
219161061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
219262200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
219358230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
219454100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
219556160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
219658040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2197104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2033IV0
219862230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
2199109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
220061031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka