Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Lutego 2023 06:38

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
2105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
357600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
464801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
5104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
6104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
77041ADAMOWICZ AnnaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
8112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
9110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
10103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
11111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
1257940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
13109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1454490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
154910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1657191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
17104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
186963ANTONIK IzabelaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
196744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
206694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
2110010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2255850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
2355170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2458270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
2554210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
267008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2764781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2861651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2959581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
3061671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
3161661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
3259641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
33105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1918III0
34107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
35106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3658460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
3759241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
38108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
39108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
40105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
41109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
42109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
4373650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4457311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
4548830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
466902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
4767181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2074III0
4854140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiGMIF2341I2157
4954150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiMF2295K2116
5059591142/2011BARABASZ MarekLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaII+2168III2074
516699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
52109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
5379800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19960
54113022669/2022BARTKOWIAK SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
55107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
5619572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
5736850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
5855580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
59104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2171IV0
6061011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0V0
61111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
6261351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
636868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6455360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
657042BERDZIK AdamEKS Elcross Elbląg00
66106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV00
6756460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6868142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1923IV0
6959321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
70112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
7163371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
72111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
7355180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
74106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7556490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
76104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
77106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
78111342463/2021BIAŁECKI KacperV00
79111332462/2021BIAŁECKI KamilIV0V0
8059891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
8145430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
82105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
8345420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
84108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
85106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
8657161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
8720170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
8836150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22510
8973460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
90105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
91108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
9263391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
9380230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
9480240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
95106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18800
9628320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
9719590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinAM2318K+2273
98106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
997050BIERNAT IngaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
10073690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
10147960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
102104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1037070BINIAK ZiemowidUKS Roszada Lipno00
10466902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII17450
105109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
106109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18290
107104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskI20890
108113612746/2022BŁACHOWIAK AlanMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
109107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1106747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
11165331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
11265301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
1136455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
11451280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
115108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
116109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV17420
117108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
118109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
11970892693/2022BOGUSŁAWSKI TimurUKS Roszada LipnoII2133IV0
120104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17800
121113052672/2022BOJAROJĆ BrunoMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
12216800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
12363761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
12459831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
125113412719/2022BONDAR Mykhailo00
12643880617/2008BONIK AntoniGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
12748930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20180
12841680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
129106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
13040670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1943IV0
131109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół WrocławV00
13233570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
133109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
134110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
135110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
13659941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
137110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
13865001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
139105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20530
140107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14140740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
142105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
143107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14465231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
145109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19000
146112502613/2022BORYSIEŃKA SylwiaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
14742090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
148104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21330
14963301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
15053960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
15170212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII0III0
15257650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
153108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
154107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg18990
15512332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20010
15657291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
15757181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
158112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
15955340822/2009BRUST NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
16068020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
161112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
16256230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
163110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1888III0
164110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV1984IV0
165106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
16658831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
16761951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
16841240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
16980971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
17063351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
17151270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
17256680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
1736819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
17456610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
175112512614/2022BUKOWIŃSKI EugeniuszGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV19070
1766418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
177113432721/2022BUŁAS AnnaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
178111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
179104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
18060241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
181109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikII1891III0
182104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
183104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
18464811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
18555280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
18643370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
187112772642/2022BURTAN LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
188112732638/2022BURTAN PatrycjaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
189107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
19044880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI25460
191107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS DarłowoIV00
1922018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
19362971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
19465291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
195107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
19646100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
197106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
198110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
19964851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
200107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka