Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Lutego 2023 01:20

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
401109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
4027055FEDOR PrzemysławMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
4037053FEDOR SzymonMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
40464311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
40562210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
40674080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
407111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
40844380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22530
409107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
4107111FILIPCZYK LidiaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
411108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977IV0
41258050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
41341450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
41463791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
41564841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataSRW RychlikI2052III0
41640730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikMFF2337AM2191
41724990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK2011IV0
418104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilSRW RychlikII1978IV0
41916380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2195I2131
42063461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
421110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
422108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
423104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
424106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
42558670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
42655500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2133I++2051
427109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoII1976IV0
428113112679/2022FRANEK KosmaUKS Roszada Lipno00
42957630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
43064771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
43161381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
4326491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
43357111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
43439460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI22030
435105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
43655710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19310
437110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
43858400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
4395970GAJOWCZYK GrażynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
44043090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2290III0
441107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
44258791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
443105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
444112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
445107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
446113442722/2022GANCARZ LeoLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
447109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1950III0
44868412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2039III0
44957211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
450104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
45158821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
45220021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
453105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
4546940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
45536910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21180
45656590965/2009GASIUL GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
457111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
458111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
45970692625/2022GAUZA NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
46044970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
46186020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
462103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
46357381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2324III0
46458971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
46557201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
46654460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
467112702635/2022GĄSIOROWSKA MarlenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaIV00
46856790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
46956780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
470108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20120
471112592622/2022GENDEK AlanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
472112572620/2022GENDEK KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
47363471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
4746021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
475110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
476111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
477111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
47856380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17830
47968542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18810
48068302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1911V0
48164151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
48257670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
483108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
484104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
48545730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
48652410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
48754050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
488106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
489106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
49054030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
49157430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
49257440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
49353920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
494105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
49515371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
49632071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
49757131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
49845411153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII20790
49938170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
50040590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
50170612597/2022GOLONKA BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18330
502113152683/2022GOLONKA JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
503112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
504104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
50545680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
50655450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
50736660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20540
50868232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
50961281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
51045240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
5116833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
5126817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
513106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII2005V0
5146888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
515106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
51656010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
51753640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18120
51854620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
519108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
520105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
521809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
52263251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
523104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
524108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
525106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
52667261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
527107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
528108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
52955230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
530105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
531109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
53269372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
533107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1791IV0
534110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
53563221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
536112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
53756840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
53840540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
53956850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
540111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
54163161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
54259141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
543105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
54461941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
545113482727/2022GÓRSKI RyszardGZ LZS Darłowo00
54654080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20210
547109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
54851290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20680
549106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
55056260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
55156710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
55273610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
55363281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
55428060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
55554200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
55644570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
55742460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22220
55890050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
55943670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
56054010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
561109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaSRW Rychlik00
56266091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
563104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
564105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
56559051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
566111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
567111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
56856520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
56979900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18250
57073770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
5714120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
5722730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
57373760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
57461970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
57521030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
57621040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
5777135GROSZKOWSKI HenrykSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
57859341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
579104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
58070132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19910
581111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
582108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
5836844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
584108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19080
58555370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII21060
58640971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
587111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp BłonieV00
588106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
589112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
590109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1968IV0
59154320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
592108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19720
59361101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
59441710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2033I+2015
595109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1942III0
59661421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
59758560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
598106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18830
59956890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18510
60028640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka