Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Lutego 2023 09:52

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100161631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoII19790
100264741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18980
100374040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
100461311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
100567091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1966IV0
100654760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
100749530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19740
100866131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
100950020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
101053810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1011108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
101265991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
101345710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
101459901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
101540250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19770
101665841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
101760311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
10186188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
101951130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
1020105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1021106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18680
102259561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
102361711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
102459551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
10256784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1026108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
1027107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1929IV0
102859961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
1029107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
103070912704/2022KRAWCZUK JanGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
103170962705/2022KRAWCZUK JeremiGZ LZS DarłowoV00
103251240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
103362640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
1034106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
103570682656/2022KRELA WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
103671331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
103764120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
1038107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1039104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
104064821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
104161601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
104261121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
104373211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
104457351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
104573170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2078II2081
1046113012668/2022KRÓLIKOWSKA ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1047108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18810
104861911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
104959391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
105053660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
1051104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
105255590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
105361701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
105452520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22730
1055107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1056112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
1057112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
1058106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
105958380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
106053730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
106155760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
10626553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
1063110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
106458450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
1065108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19090
106666721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2018II0
106756110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
106856810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
106954120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
107059111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1993IV0
107164201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
107262770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
1073111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
107464761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
107561641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19180
1076111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1077106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
107858771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
107958781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1080108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1081108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18830
1082103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1834V0
108363031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
10846739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
1085670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
108680920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2395MF2335
10874306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
108863291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
108970452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
109060121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
109165221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
109256340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
109360881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
109461001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
109567431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1096103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
109766101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
109845360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
109956400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
11004211KULIK RomanGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
110115330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2001III1982
110235090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
110370672605/2022KULUPA PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
110458921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
1105108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1106106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1107103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1914V0
1108103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1756V0
110968622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1935IV0
1110113092677/2022KURAK ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1111112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
111257500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
111365431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
111456830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
111556480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
111662730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
111719790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
111819800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
1119111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1120112972663/2022KUSOWSKA BarbaraPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
112162811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21020
1122111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18250
11237141KUŚMIERZ KazimierzIkar LublinV00
112440551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1125113032670/2022KUTROWSKI SzymonUKS Roszada LipnoV00
112648990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23050
112765281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
112862891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
112949500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
1130105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
113153790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
11326869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
11337134KWIATKOWSKA TeresaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
1134104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
113558871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17580
11366840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
113757041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
113833540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
113942920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
114045690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
114153550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
114253610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
114355120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
11446800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
1145110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź18710
114658470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
114777080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
114856290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18190
114954480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
115048870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18570
115148880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20680
1152110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1153108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19390
1154113202692/2022LECLERC AnastaseMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF00
1155106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1156112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1157107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
115857450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
115976130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
116058801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
116179970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
116256130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
116356120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
116462700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17890
1165110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV1868IV0
1166109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIII1952IV0
1167112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1168112412596/2022LEŚNIK KatarzynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
116968532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
11706588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1171107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
117240220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
117359411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
117454560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII20890
1175112862651/2022LEWICKI OskarLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
1176112852650/2022LEWICKI SzymonLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
117745560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
117845510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
117960131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
118058361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2010II+2096
11816571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1182110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1183111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
118460511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
1185103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
118690040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
118740640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI++2174I2109
11884057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
118952290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17510
119063311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
119163541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
119258090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
119342890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
11948370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
1195105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1196109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1197108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
11986855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
119968492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
120042120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka