Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Lutego 2023 10:05

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
180156971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21810
180256981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20220
1803109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
180462320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
180576020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
180655510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
1807104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1808104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1809107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1810107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
181156630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
181235480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
181357061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19870
1814106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
181550400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
181641000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2374I2103
181757410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
1818105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
1819112872652/2022RĘBOSZ Bogdan IKS Debiut Stąporków00
182064410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20050
1821112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
182273150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
1823111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1824111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
182520540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
1826105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
182755660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
182866291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1829109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
183057101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18200
1831106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1832107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1833108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1834112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
1835108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19140
1836109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
18376836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
183868242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
183968102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
184054540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
184159211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
184266192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
18436889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
184450230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
184519450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2139K2055
1846107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
184743500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
1848112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan19700
184962160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
185062150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
185145530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
18529070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1930III1958
1853104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18720
18546851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
185563381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
185664251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
185763731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
185868502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1859108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
186040980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
1861113602745/2022RÓŻYCZKA AleksanderMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1862104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieM2291III0
1863109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV18080
1864109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
186557071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
186657081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
186757730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
1868113562738/2022RUDKIEWICZ ArturLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
1869109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1870112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1871108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS DarłowoIV00
1872109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19160
187339370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
1874107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2013III0
1875106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV1889III0
1876105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
187780470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
1878106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
187960151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
188063521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
188147940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
188258660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
188353980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
188436990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
1885103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20730
1886110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1887111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
188859231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1889104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
189056170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
189159721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
18926640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1893109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI1996III0
189464871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
1895107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV1886V0
189660251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
1897109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1898108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
189956800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
190058340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
190138040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMIF2394MFF2223
19026892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
19036757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1904108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
190536070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
1906113572740/2022SALA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19010
190757860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
190864341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
190961611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
191057401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
191150940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
191264831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
191363361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
1914107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
191558140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18280
191644420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21820
191751160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
191862440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
19196501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
1920113192691/2022SCHALLEY AureliaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII00
19211270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
1922105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
192350991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
19247100SĘK RomanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
192566041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1926103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18680
1927104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraSRW RychlikIII1875IV0
1928107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaSRW Rychlik00
19296631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
193074090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
193162110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
193257620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1933107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19180
19345306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
193580140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
1936109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19810
1937108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki19240
19386864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
193956570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
194065271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
19416671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1942111452474/2021SIKORA LauraUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
194359061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
1944108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
194540120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
194665491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2081IV0
194731471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
194820570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
194961291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
1950104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykSRW Rychlik00
1951104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałSRW Rychlik00
1952105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
195363021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
19546304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
195536090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
1956105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
195764941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
1958104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1959107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
196070122516/2021SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1961104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
196255980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
196335600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
196458310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekIV20070
196580461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
196657361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
196753820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
196850410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
196952171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18810
197068822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1971105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
197259531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
197355690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaK21390
197461511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
197559711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
197658070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
1977104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
197855090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
19797142SKOWRON IwonaIkar Lublin00
198073271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
1981103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
198256720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
198364051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
198428580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1894II1879
198557710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1986106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
198755830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
1988113392717/2022SKUBISZ Zbigniew00
198953970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
19904640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
199155650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
199276100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
199347620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
199463831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
199564691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
1996105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1997110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
199857760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
199974130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
2000109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka