Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Lutego 2023 09:58

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140154500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
1402112472610/2022MICHAŚ AleksanderLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
140370622600/2022MICHAŚ JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18620
140470602601/2022MICHAŚ MałgorzataLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1405112482611/2022MICHAŚ PiotrLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
140640090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
1407107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
14086865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1409111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
141070012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18160
141173960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
1412108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1413110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV00
14146951MIĘKUS ZuzannaGZ LZS Darłowo0V0
141558741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
1416110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1417111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
14187020MIKOŁAJCZAK ElenaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
1419103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1420109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
142161811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
14222090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23110
142355270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
142462630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
142535450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
142657321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
142756560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
1428109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
142958731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV2041IV0
143055030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
143145350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
143217000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
143351012181/2018MIOTK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19780
143458650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
143555780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
1436112832648/2022MIRKIEWICZ WojciechUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
143766001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
14386700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
143965831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
144058330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21860
1441111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
144254390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2004III2021
1443113082676/2022MISIORNY FilipUKS Roszada Lipno00
144445790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
14456423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
144661131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
144760321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
144856910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
1449110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1924V0
1450107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1973IV0
145156900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
145262330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
145358080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
145457231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2018III0
145576050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
1456108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1457107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
145859811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
145952300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18880
146065811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1461108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1828V0
146248850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI+21630
146354740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1464111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
146538400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
146619391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
146745500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS Lokator GnieznoI+2158III1979
1468105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1469109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
147080340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
147158951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
1472106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
147361091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
147436830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21080
147557770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
1476106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
147755040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
1478112542617/2022MURAWA RobertLZS Senet Janikowo00
1479111462475/2021MURAWSKI JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
148056330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
148163531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
148260941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
148354730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
148464471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1485104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII2004IV0
1486104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1968IV0
148758630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
148858620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
148964130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
1490107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1491110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
149262190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
149362180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
149457391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2261K2124
149513890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
149659991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
149763931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
149858710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
149956250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
150076060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
150180810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
150270572590/2022NANYS OliwierLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
150337370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
150459671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
150555380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
150642220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+2132I++2113
150759921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
150841050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
150940940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
151040960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
151148980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
151256690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
1513112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV19100
151453760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
151558120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
151666731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1957III0
1517113232697/2022NDJOFANG Jean MarcWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI00
15186927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
151957700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
1520104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1521104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
152257840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2296M+2284
152368112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
152467101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV0IV0
152541960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
152665641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
15276652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1528110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1529113172688/2022NIEMIEC MagdalenaIV00
1530113312709/2022NIEMIEC Marceli00
1531104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
153243440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
153337070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19050
1534112912657/2022NIEWIŃSKI ErykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1535105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
153657640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
153762941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
153862921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
153970402604/2022NOWACZYK DorotaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1540108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
154150160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
154277000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
154361441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
1544105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
154568152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
154663801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
154768162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
15487072NOWAK WitoldUKS Roszada Lipno00
154979990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
155058110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
155162430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
1552113402718/2022NOWICKA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
155322220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
155454020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
15556548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1556105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1837IV0
1557113512733/2022NOWOROLNIK NikodemGZ LZS Darłowo00
1558105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18560
155957900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
156050050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
156173580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
156254820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
1563112742639/2022OCHYRA KarolinaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
156459931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
156532350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2282M2223
1566109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1567108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18290
156869382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV18950
156956040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1570106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
157163851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
1572105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1573107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
157442130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK22560
15756873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
157656510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
157719410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
1578106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1579112642628/2022OLSZAK EmiliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
158064280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
158153990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
158242030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
158352260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
15847109OLSZOWY ArkadiuszSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
158565101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
158656470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
1587112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
158858430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
1589109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
159070182526/2021ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1591105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
159225570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
159359951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
159459431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
159558410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
15966792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
159712910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
15987011OSIOWY MateuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
15996842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1600110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka