Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lutego 2023 18:54

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601113582741/2022OSSOWSKI PiotrWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
160253900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
1603106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1604106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0III2052
160541460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
160653800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1607108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
160851090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
1609106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
161067231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
161167121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1998V0
161246940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1613107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
161480250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
1615108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
161642080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18220
161742450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
1618107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1893V0
161964861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII1810V0
1620107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2001IV0
162156240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
1622104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
162364211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
162456090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1625108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
162663241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
1627841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22870
162890060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławSRW RychlikK2254I2087
16296867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1630105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1631109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaSRW RychlikV00
1632109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorSRW Rychlik00
163370642594/2022PAPIERKOWSKI RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18610
1634107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2103IV0
163561081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
16367097PARCHOMIUK WiktoriaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1637107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
163863511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
163956740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
1640106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1766V0
1641107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1642113252699/2022PASTERNAK Adam00
164355160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1644107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1645110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
1646110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1647113372715/2022PASZKOWIAK LauraUKS Roszada Lipno00
1648110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1649112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1650112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1651110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
165255420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
16537051PAŚKO BożenaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
165465981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
165565451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
165669672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikII1971III0
1657112942660/2022PAUSZEK NataliaSRW RychlikIV00
1658107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1659108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1660106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1661106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1662104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
166380660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
1664112982664/2022PAWLICKA BarbaraIII00
16651241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
16667095PAWLIK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
166757490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
16683530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
166959651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
167062220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
1671113062673/2022PAWŁOWSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
167243340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
167336881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21660
1674112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
167559681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
167659691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
167762991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
1678108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
167959011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1680113002667/2022PELEC OliwierUKS Roszada Lipno00
1681106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
168212950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2078II+2032
168334750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
168413330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
168551180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
168668372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1687106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
168844600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
168956300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
169040660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
169159621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
169247090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2212II+2116
169358210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
169470562593/2022PICHLAK NataliaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1695103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
169671482751/2023PIELAS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
169736900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
169864481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
169965211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1700108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1701108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19050
170258570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
170362911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
170459781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
1705111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
1706104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1707107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1708109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1709108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1710106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18830
171157800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
171274030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19040
1713107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18760
171469552453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19470
171563751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
171659571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1717106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1718105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1719105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
172066631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1721112822647/2022PIOTROWSKI RafałŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
172263981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1723106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1724103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
172559731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
172657740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
172765361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
172861171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoK++2166II0
1729110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
173057930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
173155870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
173254250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
173353830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
173428010667/2008PLUTA MartynaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM+2175M2168
17356874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
173655310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
173751200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
173864681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
173956991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18940
174059281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21690
174165031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
174259181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
174361110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
174456961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
174569832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1964V0
1746106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
174753570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2238I+2082
174862710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20430
174954420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
175059971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
1751104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
175257470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
1753108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1754111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII18180
175557680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
17563382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21800
1757104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII18440
1758112522615/2022POTYRAŁA IzabelaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
17596946PÓŁTORAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1760109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19170
1761105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1762111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1763111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1764104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
176580220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
176659491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
176765401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
176857550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1769110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1770106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1967III0
177166771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1772109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
177332670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
177444980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI++2181K2099
177554220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoII+18040
1776111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1777105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1778860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
17796895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19170
178053580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
178136160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
178286040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2064IV1984
17837054PUKAS EmiliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1784107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1785108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
1786108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17240
1787110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
178854190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
178950640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
179049970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
179158421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
1792110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
1793110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
1794109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV18750
179545720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
179621420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
1797105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
17986992RADZIO BeataSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1799105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
180056971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21810

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka