Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Lutego 2023 06:40

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60174020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
60258300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
60358310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekIV20070
60479930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
60558320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII19220
60658330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21860
60744600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
60879990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
60944590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
61058340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
61128580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1894II1879
61242150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
61358370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DavidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19650
61436910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21180
61571180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
61658380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
61773150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
61858510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2050IV1972
61958350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
62080240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
62180230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
62258390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
62358400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
62425570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
62558410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
62676130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
62719410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
62858430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
62958440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
63058450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
63158460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
63258470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
63342890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
63433540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
63550230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
63680580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
63780090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
63880340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
63980220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
64020170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
64120870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2137K2152
64251160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
64320880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
64477060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
64517000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
6465690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2088K+2076
64722290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
64858500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
64977080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
65071380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI+20230
65158520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
65258560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
65358570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
65458580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
65558590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
65658600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
65758610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
65864130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
65958620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
66058630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
66133020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
6624650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
66362490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
6642280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
66573460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
6664120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
66722220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
66827440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
66932810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
67072030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
67133600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
67258650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
67318130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
67458660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
67529980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
67658670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
67758680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
67847430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
67945680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
68058690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
68158700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
68258710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
68358720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
68425340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
68541110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
68649870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
68747620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
6884910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
68936900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
69053670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
69153660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
69253650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII17680
69353640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18120
69443880617/2008BONIK AntoniGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
69553550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
69653610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
69753630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
69853590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
69950400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
70010240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszSRW RychlikI1936III1964
70153570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2238I+2082
70253560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20260
70353580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
70420110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21180
7053530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
70653690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
70753680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
70873960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
70948560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
71053700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
71148800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18890
71248810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
71328020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
71425060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
71553720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
71653730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
71748770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
71853750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
71953760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
72050050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
72153770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
72253780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
72353790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
72453800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
72550380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
72650410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
72753820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
72853830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
72980660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
73053840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
73153850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
73253860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
73353870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
73437010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII19190
73553880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
73653890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
73753900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
73845240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
73945230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
74028010667/2008PLUTA MartynaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM+2175M2168
74148870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18570
74274030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19040
74353810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
74448920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17230
74553910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++21230
74653920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
74751130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
74853940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
74953960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
75036080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
75153970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
75253980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
75336990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
75453990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
75552260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
75636140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
75736260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
75854000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
75954010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
76048880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20680
76154020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
76254030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
76354050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
76454060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
76554070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
76654080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20210
76754090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
76854100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
76954120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
77054130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
77154140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiGMIF2341I2157
77254150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiMF2295K2116
77354170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
77454180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
77554190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
77654200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
77754210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
77854220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoII+18040
77954230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
78054240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
78154250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
78254260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2143II2072
78354270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
78454280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
78573390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
78654290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
78754300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
78854310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
78954320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
79054330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
79154340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
79254350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
79354360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
79454390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2004III2021
79573570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
79673580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
79754400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
79854410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
79954420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
80051350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0II0

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka