Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Lutego 2023 19:20

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
260JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
3107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
4804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
5809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
61174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
76927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
82018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
92205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
103719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
114211KULIK RomanGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
124306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
137072NOWAK WitoldUKS Roszada Lipno00
144896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
157345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
164057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
176418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
186423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
197008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
204343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
215306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
225308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
235468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
246987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
256186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
266187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
276188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
286304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
296319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
306359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
316450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
326455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
336457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
346491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
356501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
366542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
376544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
386548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
396553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
406571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
416587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
426588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
436589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
446603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
456608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
466614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
476631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
486637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
496640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
506641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
516652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
526671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
536686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
546691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
556693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
566694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
576695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
586697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
596699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
606700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
616721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
626730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
636734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
646735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
656739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
666742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
676744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
686746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
696747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
706756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
716757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
726763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
736764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
746784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
756792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
766809JAGIEŁŁO AdolfGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19010
776817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
786828WIECZOREK IreneuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
796833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
806834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
816836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
826840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
836842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
846843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
856844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
867007STROCZYŃSKI TadeuszKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
876819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
886877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
896851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
906852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
916855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
927006KILIŃSKA BogumiłaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
936864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
946865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
956866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
966867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
976868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
986869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
996870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1006871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1016873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
1026874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
1036880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1046883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1056886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1067009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg19360
1076888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
1086889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
1097003ZIÓŁKOWSKI JacekSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
1106895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19170
1117070BINIAK ZiemowidUKS Roszada Lipno00
1126902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1136905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1146993STACHAŃCZYK JacekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1156992RADZIO BeataSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1166940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1176946PÓŁTORAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1186947MAZUREK OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1196951MIĘKUS ZuzannaGZ LZS Darłowo0V0
1206972JAREMKO MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1216953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
1226956WITKO WiktoriaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
1236963ANTONIK IzabelaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1246965ŻURYŁO ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
1257011OSIOWY MateuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1266977MARACH WaldemarUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1277020MIKOŁAJCZAK ElenaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
1287029ŻARDECKI TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18740
1297032Szymańska IrenaKSNiS Hetman Lublin19130
1307033WIERZBICKA IwonaEKS Elcross ElblągIV19590
1317034WIERZBICKI JanuszEKS Elcross ElblągV19840
1327036KŁOS AleksandraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
1337041ADAMOWICZ AnnaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1347042BERDZIK AdamEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1357043CHMIELECKA AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1367044CHMIELECKI HenrykEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
1377046KŁOSIŃSKA ElżbietaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1387047SZEWIELIŃSKA ZofiaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1397050BIERNAT IngaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1407051PAŚKO BożenaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
1417053FEDOR SzymonMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1427054PUKAS EmiliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1437055FEDOR PrzemysławMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1445970GAJOWCZYK GrażynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1457052MAŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1467074TULISZKA LeszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1477103GUT PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1487101TARKA EugieniuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
1497099WOŁOSZYN WiesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1507100SĘK RomanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1517098WALCZY KarolMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1527097PARCHOMIUK WiktoriaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1537095PAWLIK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1547094MATKOWSKA KrystynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1557109OLSZOWY ArkadiuszSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1567111FILIPCZYK LidiaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1577115WŁADYKA MariolaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1587145CIUKSZA EwaKSN Omega ŁódźV00
1597144ŻUKOWSKI JerzyKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
1607142SKOWRON IwonaIkar Lublin00
1617141KUŚMIERZ KazimierzIkar LublinV00
1627140SOŁTYS MirosławKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
1637136HOFMAN AleksandraSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
1647135GROSZKOWSKI HenrykSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1657134KWIATKOWSKA TeresaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
16673700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2144I2100
16773690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
16822100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
16937650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2380K+2192
17043580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
17152140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
17236660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20540
17336220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
17452150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
17564240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
17651070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
17739450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
17849970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
17938840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
18052290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17510
18151250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
18276030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18312140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
18420570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
18523390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
18652520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22730
18752510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22600
18821040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
18920080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
19021030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
19119200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
19233570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
19340670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1943IV0
19437160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
19539470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19340
19651240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
19741460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
19837170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
19919080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
2001270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka