Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Lutego 2023 09:55

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40148830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
40257510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
40342120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
40451040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21960
40548980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
40657540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
40757550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
40857560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
40957570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
41057580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
41157590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
41257600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
41357610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
41457620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
41562110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
41657630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
41757640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
41857650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
41957660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
42057670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
42157710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
42257680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
42380110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
42480140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
42580040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
42657700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
42750010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK+21310
42874050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22380
42961970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
43044610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
43174040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
43242030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
43376020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
43444420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21820
43548970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+20730
43612210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
43757720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19860
43817780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
43957730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
44052470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19400
44147910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
44251090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
44357740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
44457760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
44557770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
44640540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
44729950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
44857790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2435II+2189
44973760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
45073770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
45157800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
45257840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2296M+2284
45340860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
45445500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS Lokator GnieznoI+2158III1979
45538400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
45657850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
45719450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2139K2055
45857860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
45986070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
46086030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
46186020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
46286040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2064IV1984
46344500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
46480560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
46542920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
46645690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
46757870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
46873350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
46974130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
47057880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
47158120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
47257890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
47357900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
47480920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2395MF2335
47557910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
47674080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
47780610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
47857920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
47973610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
48050640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
48140750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
48243450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
48352410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
48433090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
48573420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
48633370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
48757930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
48857940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
48941290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
49057950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
49177020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
49262350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
49362310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
49427480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
49520890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
49662330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
49737370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
49877000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
49934750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
50021420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
50162320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
5029070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1930III1958
50352450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
50457960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
50557970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
50662340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
50762570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
50861530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
50962300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
51061250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
51140630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
51257980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
51362510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
51440660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
51520950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
51662180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
51762190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
51813890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
51962220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
52062170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2173K++2196
5215710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2172
52262260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
52358000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
52458010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
52562250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
52658030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
52762200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
52858040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
52962240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
53062230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
53158050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
53258060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
53362210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
53458070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
53562270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
53662160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
53762150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
53813330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
53958080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
54050940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
54164280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
54268020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
54349260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
54458090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
5452730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
54662030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI18880
54752270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI21510
54858100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
54990060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławSRW RychlikK2254I2087
55064390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
55145270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
55240500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
55358110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
55440870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
55548990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23050
55658230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
55758240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
55858140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18280
55958150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18990
56040940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
56141050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
56240960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
56319590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinAM2318K+2273
56441670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
56542220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+2132I++2113
56636050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
56714990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
56842010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
56941240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
57044880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI25460
57151180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
57258160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK22620
57358170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
57436850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
57558190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
57647940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
57740070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
57858200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
57958210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
58058220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
58141410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
58219140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
58358280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
58479970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
58564400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV19020
58642470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
58771210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
58871230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20210
58958290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV19440
59058250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
59158260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
59258270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
59373250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
59473320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
59540740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
59627740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
59773290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
59873280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
59962460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
60045710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka