Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Lutego 2023 20:26

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2201110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2202110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2020V0
2203110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
220469452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
220569792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
220669782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2207110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2208110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2209110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2210110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2211110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV1955V0
2212110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2213110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
2214110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
2215110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2216110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2217110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2218110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII1969V0
2219110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2220110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2221110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
222269762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoII1940III0
2223110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2224110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków19220
2225110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2226110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2227110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV19830
2228110872398/2020ZAPAŁA MateuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2229110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
2230110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
2231110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź18710
2232110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18660
2233110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
223469672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikII1971III0
223569882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19230
2236110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2237110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII0III0
2238110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2239110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
2240110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2241110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2242110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2243111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
2244111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2245111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2246111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2247111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2248111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19650
2249111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII18580
2250111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII18180
2251111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2252111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
2253111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
225469892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19580
2255111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2256111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
225746962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
2258111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2259111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet JanikowoIV00
2260111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2261111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2262111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2263111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2264111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
226570152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19910
226670142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
226770162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2268111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
226970132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19910
2270111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
227170192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieIV00
2272111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
2273111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
2274111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
2275111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
227669552453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19470
227769662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV19350
2278111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
2279111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2280111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18250
2281111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
228269642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2283111312460/2021MAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19040
2284111322461/2021KOWALSKA KatarzynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV18730
2285111332462/2021BIAŁECKI KamilIV0V0
2286111342463/2021BIAŁECKI KacperV00
2287111352464/2021CYRAN AnnaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2288111362465/2021KĘPKA ŁukaszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2289111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
2290111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
2291111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2292111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2293111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2294111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2295111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
2296111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
2297111452474/2021SIKORA LauraUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2298111462475/2021MURAWSKI JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2299111472476/2021SZYNAL MichałLKS Olymp Błonie00
2300111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2301111492478/2021FABINIAK MarcelinaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2302111502479/2021FABINIAK GabrielaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2303111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2304111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2305111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2306111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
230770232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2308111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
2309111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2310111572487/2021KALINOWSKI MaksymilianLKS Olymp BłonieIV00
2311111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2312111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2313111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2314111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
2315111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2316111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2317111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2318111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2319111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2320111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
232170212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII0III0
2322111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2323111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
232470222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2325111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2326111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2327111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2328111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2329111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2330111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2331111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2332111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2333111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2334111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2335111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2336111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2337111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2338111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
233970122516/2021SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2340111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2341111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2342111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2343111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
2344111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18320
2345111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2346111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
234769912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18770
234869832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1964V0
234970182526/2021ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
235070102528/2021SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2013V0
2351111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2352111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2353111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2354111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2355111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2356111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2357111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2358111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2359111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2360112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV0
2361112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2362112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
236370012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18160
2364112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2365112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19600
2366112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2367112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
2368112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2369112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV19100
2370112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2371112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
2372112122550/2021MAZUR BartłomiejV19720
237370242551/2021MENES JagnaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2374112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
2375112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2376112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV1984IV0
2377112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
237868262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszSRW RychlikIV0V0
2379112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII20000
2380112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2381112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2382112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
2383112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
2384112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
2385112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
2386112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada LipnoIV19610
238712332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20010
238819972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
2389112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
2390112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
2391112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2392112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
2393112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
2394112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2395112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
239670452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2397112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2398112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan19700
2399112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
2400112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp Błonie00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka