Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Lutego 2023 07:31

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1802107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
180367401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1804107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1805107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1806107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1807107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1808107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki0IV0
1809107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
1810107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1811107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1812107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1813107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1814107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1815107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1967IV0
1816107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1817107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1818107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1819107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1820107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2042II0
182167181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2074III0
182267431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1823107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1824107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1825107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1826107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1929IV0
1827107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1828107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1829107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1830107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
1831107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1832107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1833107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1834107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1835107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1836107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
183721361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
1838107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
1839107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
1840107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1841107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2089II+0
1842107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1843107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2013III0
184466101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1845107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1846107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1847107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1848107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1849107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1850107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1851107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1852107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1853107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1854107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1855107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1856107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1857107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1858107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1859107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1860107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1861107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
186266051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
1863107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg18990
1864107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1865107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17170
186663681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18160
1867107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1868107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1869107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1870107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
1871107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18760
1872107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1873107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1874107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19180
1875107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1876107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1877107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinIII17610
1878107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1879107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2103IV0
1880107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1881107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2001IV0
1882107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1893V0
1883107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
188419572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
1885107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1886107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1887107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał00
188866192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1889107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaSRW Rychlik00
1890107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
1891107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1892107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoII1866IV0
1893107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1791IV0
1894107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV1886V0
1895107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1896107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1897107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1898107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS DarłowoIV00
1899107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1900107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS DarłowoIV1802V0
1901107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1902107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18340
1903107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1904107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
190567652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2117IV0
1906107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2022V0
1907107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1973IV0
1908107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1909107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1910107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1911107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1912108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV0
1913108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1914108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1915108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1916108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18290
1917108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1918108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1919108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1920108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18180
1921108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
1922108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1923108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17050
1924108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1925108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17870
1926108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1927108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1928108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki19240
1929108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19720
1930108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
1931108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19140
1932108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19390
1933108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18830
1934108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1935108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1936108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1937108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1938108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
19396892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
1940108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17240
1941108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19080
1942108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1943108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17850
1944108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1945108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1946108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977IV0
1947108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
194868252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1949108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1950108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
1951108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1952108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19050
1953108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
195468372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1955108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1956108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1957108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1958108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1959108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
1960108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1961108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1962108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1963108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1964108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1965108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
196668142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1923IV0
1967108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
1968108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20120
1969108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1970108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1971108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII2015IV0
1972108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII+2079III0
1973108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1974108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
197568182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
197668352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1848III0
197768122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
197867622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1835III0
197968152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1980108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1981108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
1982108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1983108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1984108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1985108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1986108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
1987108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
198868162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1989108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
1990108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1991108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18810
1992108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
1993108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
199468292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1979IV0
1995108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1996108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1997108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV00
1998108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1999108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19090
2000108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka