Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lutego 2023 19:26

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140164691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
140264851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
140364731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
140461441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
140564831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
140664861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII1810V0
140764761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
140864741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18980
140964721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18860
141064811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
141164871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
141264891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
141364591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
141464841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataSRW RychlikI2052III0
141564491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
141664791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
141764781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
141881514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
141973271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
142062831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
142165031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
142265051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
142365211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1424103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1914V0
142565001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1426103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1427103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1428103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
142965511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
143060071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
1431103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20730
1432103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1433103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1434103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1435103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1436103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
143765231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
1438103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1439103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1440103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1441103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1442103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1443103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1834V0
1444103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1445103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1446103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1756V0
144732071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
144815371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
1449103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1450103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1451103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
145265501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
1453103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18680
145466041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1455104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18720
145665761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1457104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1458104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskI20890
1459104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1460104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1461104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1462104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1463104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1464104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1465104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII18440
1466104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
146719391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
146828621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
1469104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1470104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1471104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1472104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1473104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1474104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII2004IV0
1475104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1968IV0
1476104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
147765101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
1478104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
147965981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1480104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1481104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1482104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1483104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
148465491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2081IV0
1485104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1486104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1487104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1488104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1489104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1490104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1491104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1492104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1493104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1981III0
1494104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1495104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
149665541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2006V0
149764991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
149880461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
1499104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1500104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1501104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1502104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21330
1503104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1504104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1505104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1803V0
150666161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV19640
150766131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
1508104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1509104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
151065061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
151166121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
1512104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1513104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
151466201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
1515104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1516104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszSRW RychlikV0V0
1517104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraSRW RychlikIII1875IV0
1518104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałSRW Rychlik00
1519104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubSRW RychlikV0V0
1520104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykSRW Rychlik00
1521104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1522104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
152365811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1524104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1525104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1526104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
152765831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
152866001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1529104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1530104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1531104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1532104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1533104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1534104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilSRW RychlikII1978IV0
1535104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieM2291III0
1536104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1537104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1538104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1539104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1540104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2171IV0
1541104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
154266091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
1543104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1544104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1545104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17800
1546104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1547104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
154865841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1549104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1550104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1551104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1552104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1553104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1887IV1887
1554104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1555104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
155665641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
1557104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1558104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1559104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1560104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1561104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1562104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2033IV0
1563104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1564104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1565104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1566104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1567104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1568104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1569104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1570104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1571104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1572105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1573105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1574105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1918III0
1575105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1576105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1577105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA MatyldaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1578105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźIV17600
1579105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
158060371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
158148841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
1582105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19020
1583105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1584105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
158566111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
1586105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1587105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivienaUKS Roszada LipnoII1915III0
1588105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2207II0
1589105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1590105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1591105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20530
1592105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+20990
1593105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1594105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV20130
1595105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21410
159650991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1597105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
159865941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
159965931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
160065951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka