Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lutego 2023 06:28

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
160165221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
160265991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
1603105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
160480971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
1605105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1606105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1607105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1608105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1609105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1610105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
161166281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
1612105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
161366301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2102V0
1614105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1615105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1616105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1617105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2162II0
1618105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1619105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1620105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1621105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1622105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1623105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1624105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1837IV0
1625105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1626105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1627105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1628105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1629105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1630105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1631105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1918V0
1632105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1633105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1919V0
1634105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1635105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1636105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18560
1637105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1638105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
163952251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII21050
1640105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
1641105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1642105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18240
1643105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź17940
1644105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1645105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1646105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
16473871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1882IV1791
1648105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1649105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1650105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1651105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1652105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1653105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1654105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1655105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1656105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1657105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1658105791775/2015KALMUK FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2063IV0
1659105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
166066291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1661105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikI2114III0
1662105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1977IV0
1663105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1664105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1665105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1666105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1667105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1668105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1669105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1670105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1671105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1672105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1673105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1674105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
167566641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17670
1676105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1677105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1678105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1679105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1680106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1681106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV1976
1682106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
168366631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1684106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2334M2168
1685106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1686106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1687106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
168831471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
168966771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1690106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1691106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1692106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1693106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV1889III0
1694106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1695106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1696106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1697106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0III2052
1698106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1699106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
170066741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
170166661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
1702106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
170366821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
170466671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
170562381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
170666721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2018II0
1707106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1708106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1709106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
171066731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1957III0
1711106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
171266831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
1713106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1714106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1715106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1716106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII18210
1717106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1718106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV00
1719106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1720106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1721106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1967III0
1722106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2018IV0
1723106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1724106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1725106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1726106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1727106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
172866751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
1729106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18830
1730106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1731106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1732106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1733106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1734106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
1735106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1736106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1737106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
173866961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1739106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1740106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1741106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1742106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV17740
1743106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1766V0
1744106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI+21550
174566921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1746106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1747106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1748106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1749106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
175067121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1998V0
175167091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1966IV0
1752106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
1753106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
1754106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV18990
1755106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
1756106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
175767111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII19640
175867101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV0IV0
1759106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
1760106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII2005V0
176167231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
1762106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
1763106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
1764106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1765106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18800
1766106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1767106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18680
1768106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1769106721892/2016ILASZ JakubSRW RychlikII2080IV0
177067041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
1771106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1772106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1773106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1774106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1775106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18830
1776106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1777106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1778106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1779106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1780106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1781106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
178266981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
1783106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1784106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1785106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1786106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1787106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1788106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1789106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1790106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1791106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiIV0V0
1792106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1793106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
179467261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1795106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI1944III0
1796106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2018III0
1797106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18560
1798106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18470
179967411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1800106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka