Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Sierpnia 2022 22:30

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
200176100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
200247620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
200363831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
200464691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
2005105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
2006110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
200749550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
200857760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
200974130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
2010109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2011105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
201255410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
201356280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19300
201442150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
201529950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
201643450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
201769432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
2018111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
201954810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
202032571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
202159451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
2022110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
202369882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19230
2024108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
202553880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
202651450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
2027105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
202839580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM2268II2145
202944610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
2030113212695/2022SPORCZYK ElżbietaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2031111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
203236080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
2033112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
203470652598/2022SROKA AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
203556600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20740
203657171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2191III2083
2037108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
203855550848/2009STACHOWIAK Agnieszka00
2039107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
204066111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
2041107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2042109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2043104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
204458500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
204573700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2144I2100
2046110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2047110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2048110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2049108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV18100
205048950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
2051111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
2052111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
2053111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
205466762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
205567012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
2056109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
205769602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2058105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźIV17600
205961411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19510
206055060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2280II2048
206154240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
206271210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
206342351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
206465471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2065111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
206663181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
206759261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
206877110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
206977070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
207019080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
20714000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM24050
207252450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
2073107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
207447921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
207566161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV19640
2076104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1806V0
207716372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
2078104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
207958861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
208057021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
2081104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
208244400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
2083104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2084111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2085107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1919IV0
2086111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2087112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0V0
208857540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
208951350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0II0
209062100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
2091112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2092111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2093107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
2094104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszSRW RychlikV0V0
2095104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubSRW RychlikV0V0
2096107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
2097112662631/2022STYLIŃSKI AdamLKS Olymp Błonie00
209856100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18010
209933200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
210033600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
210133280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK++2253M+2228
210257850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
210374050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22050
2104110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
2105110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
210661271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
210761021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
210825060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
2109108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2110109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
211166671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
211250490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
211373640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
211421500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
211558440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
2116111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
211762381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
211864040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20800
211964400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV19020
212058590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
212163261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
212254470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
212355290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
2124112842649/2022SZARGIEJ CelinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
212559171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
212666581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII19290
212761231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
212855730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
21291840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
2130105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2131104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
213253870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2133112792644/2022SZCZERBA LuizaUKS Struga Marki00
2134107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2135112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2136110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków19220
213736490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
213836360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
2139111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18520
2140108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ FilipUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
214140750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
214264220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
214360371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
2144112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2145105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK20810
21465710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2172
214761691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
214869102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
2149109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2150111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2151104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2152105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
215370732630/2022SZLAFKA KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2154104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
2155104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
215656310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
215756730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
215867692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
215965931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2160104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1887IV1887
2161111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
21622001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
216368352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1848III0
2164109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
216568182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
216655560849/2009SZTURO Milena00
216753560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20260
216820500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
2169111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
217063951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2154K2117
2171105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2172111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2173113122680/2022SZUTKA BarbaraMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
217470102528/2021SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2010V0
217569842587/2021SZUTKA MałgorzataMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19140
2176112452608/2022SZWAJ Jacek00
217767672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
217867682665/2022SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
2179112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
2180110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
218160021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2182111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
218361261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
2184111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII18710
218563211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
218657960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
218757970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
2188105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
2189112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
2190109532231/2019SZYDA KarolSRW RychlikV00
219156921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2192112752640/2022SZYMANEK EmiliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2193112722637/2022SZYMANEK LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
219480570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
219562240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
219657880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
219761061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
219862200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
219958230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
220054100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka