Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2021 18:12

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40170042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV19640
402109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
40358841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
404107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
405107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
406110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
407110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
408109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
40964311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
41062210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
41174080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
412111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
41344380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22640
414107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
415108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
41658050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
41741450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
41863791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
41964841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataUKS Roszada LipnoI1969III0
42040730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikGMIF2324AM2191
42124990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK1982IV0
422104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilSRW RychlikIII1972V0
42316380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2212I2131
42463461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
425110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
426108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
427104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
428106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
42958670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
43055500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2115I++2047
431109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV1883V0
43257630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
43364771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
43461381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
43557111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
43639460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21460
437105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
43855710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19260
439110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
44058400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
44174110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
44243090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
443107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
44458791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
445105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
446112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
447107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
448109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1796III0
44968412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1960III0
45057211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
45157820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
452104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
45358821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
45420021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
455105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
45636910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21230
457111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
458111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
45944970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
46086020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
461103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
46257381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2312III0
463108392086/2017GĄGOL Jan00
464108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaV00
46558971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
46657201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
46754460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
46856790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
46956780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
470108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20160
47163471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
4726021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
473110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
474111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
475111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
47658550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
47763841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
47856530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
47956380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17670
48068542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18980
48168302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1968V0
48264151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
48357670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
484108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
485104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
48645730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
48752410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
48854050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
489106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
490106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
49154030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17600
49259521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
49357430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
49457440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
49553920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
496105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
49732561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
49815371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
49932071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
50057131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
50159701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
50238170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
50340590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
50460452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
505104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
50640450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
50745680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
50855450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
50936660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20460
51068232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
51161281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
51245240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
513106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
514106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
51556010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
51653640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18210
51754620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
518108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
519105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
52063251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
521104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
522108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
523106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
52467261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
525107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
526108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
52755230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
528105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
529109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
53069372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
531107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1892IV0
532110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
53363221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
534112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
53556840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
53640540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
53756850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
538111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
53963161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
54059141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
541105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
54261941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
54354080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20350
544109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
54551290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20680
546106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
54756260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
54856710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
54973610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
55063281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
55128060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
55254200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
55344570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20720
55442460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22320
55590050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
55643670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
55754010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
558109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaSRW Rychlik00
55966091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
560104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
561105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
56259051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
563111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
564111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
56556520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
56659501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
56779900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
56869542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19120
56973770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
5704120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
5712730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
57273760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
57361970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
57421030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2327II+0
57521040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
57659341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
577104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
57870132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
579111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
580108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
58170492573/2021GRUDZIŃSKI Przemysław00
582108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18910
58355370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII21010
58440971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
585111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp Błonie00
586106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
587112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
588109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1950IV0
58954320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
590110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
591108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19820
59261101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
59341710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2020I+2015
594109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
59561421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
59658560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
597106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
59856890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18510
59928640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
60014830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2294MI2262

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka