Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2021 17:36

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
201110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
20264851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
203107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
204110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
205104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
206104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
207108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
20857420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
20958941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
21055130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2118260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
21253670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
21364541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
21480990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2180K+2129
21552150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
216111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
21712140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23100
21855470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
219112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
22058610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
22158600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
222106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII18800
223106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
224106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
225106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
22658190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
22754700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
22865511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
229105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV20720
23058881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20510
23158720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
23259611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
23359601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
23431850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21380
23531830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
23632040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
23732060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
238109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
23928050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
24073100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
24158751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
24271180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
24355910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
244106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI21200
24565261456/2014CICH Anna00
24657790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2406II+2189
247110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
24855080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
24955210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
25055070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
25154180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
252105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
25355670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
25468872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19580
25568782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
256104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
257109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
25866281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
259104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
26059751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
26159761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
26261891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
26373570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
26479930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
265106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
266106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
267111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
268106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
26954530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
27062660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
27162650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
27264791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
27358170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
274109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17400
27559091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
276111352464/2021CYRAN AnnaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
27755530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
278112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
27980020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
28066821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
28145230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
28247910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
28364301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
28464291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
285107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
28658240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
28755300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
28819200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
289110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
290112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
291103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
29251070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
29354410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
29436750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
295108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
296109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
29759251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
298108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
299105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
300110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
30173630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
302111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV00
30358981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
30456220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
30554090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
30653650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII17720
30754060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
308105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
30957051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19550
31040860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
31148940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2013IV0
31256360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
313110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18660
31459511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
315107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
31646962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
31761391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
31855330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
31962750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
32069692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
32169682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
322104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
32359421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
324112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
325109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
32668922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19730
32732810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
32880610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
32973740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
33081010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
33144690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
332108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
333110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
33431141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
33573280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
33673290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
33727740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
33854310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
33969762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
34065411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
34166741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
34263771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
343107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
344110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV20210
345109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1852V0
34664491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
347110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
34859081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
349107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
35065391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
35157301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
35254430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
35357920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
35466831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
355106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
35641670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
35780480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
35863421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
35955960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
36068932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17780
361109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
36255750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
36354450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
36429980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
36564171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
36640490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
367110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
36856320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
36955480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
370107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
371108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
372103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
37367151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
37433420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2339M2246
37556270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
37669582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
37741410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
378110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
379110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
380107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
381105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
38253840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
383105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
384111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
385111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
3864082414/2020DYĆ JerzyI2051K2065
387108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17850
38841290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
38960341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
390103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
391111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
39253890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
393110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
39465241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
39551040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21810
39653930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
397108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
39856951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
399111502479/2021FABINIAK GabrielaLKS Olymp Błonie00
400111492478/2021FABINIAK MarcelinaLKS Olymp Błonie00

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka