Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2021 18:17

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1001107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
100251240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
100362640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
1004106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
100571331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
100650420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
100764120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
1008107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1009104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
101064821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
101161601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
101261121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
101373211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
101457351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
101573170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2078II2081
101665071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
1017108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19000
101861911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
101959391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
102053660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
1021104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
102255590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
102361701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
102452520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22880
1025107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1026112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
1027112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
1028106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
102958380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
103053730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
103155760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1032110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
103358450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
103444530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
1035108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
103666721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2051II0
103756110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
103856810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
103954120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
104059111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
1041105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17650
104264201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
104362770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
1044111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
104564761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
104661641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
1047111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1048106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
104958771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
105058781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1051108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1052108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19330
1053103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1841V0
105463031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1055670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
105680920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2367MF2319
105763291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
105870452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
105960121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
106023001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
106165221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
106256340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
106360881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
106461001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
106567431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1066103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
106766101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
106845360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
106956400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
107015330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
107135090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
107258921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
1073108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
107454770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
1075106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1076103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1923V0
1077103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
107868622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
1079112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
108057500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
108165431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
10826870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
108356830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
108456480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
108555930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
108662730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
108719790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
108819800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
1089111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
109062811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20090
1091111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
109240551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
109348990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23000
109465281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
109535410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
109662891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
109749500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
1098105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
109953790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
110056390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
1101104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
110258871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
110357041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
110433540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
110542920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
110645690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
110753550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
110853610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
110955120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
11106800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
1111110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź19120
111258470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
111377080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
111456290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18990
111554480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
111648870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18550
111748880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20680
1118110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1119108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19060
1120106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1121112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
1122107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
112366871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2079II+1958
112457450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
112576130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
112658801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
112779970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
112856130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
112956120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
113062700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17700
1131110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1132109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV1944V0
113368532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
113440420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
113540220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22730
113659411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
113754560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20630
113845560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
113945510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
114060131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
114120071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
114258361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2010II+2096
1143110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1144111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
114560511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
1146103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
114790040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
114840640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI+2148I2109
114952290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17550
115063311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
115163541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
115258090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
115365341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
115442890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
11558370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
1156105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1157109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1158108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
115968492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
116051051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
116142120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
1162110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1163110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
1164108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1165108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1166111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1167107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20240
1168108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
116980580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
117086030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
117180110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
1172105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
117336140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
117436260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
117552140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
1176107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
117756060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
117866201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
117970232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1180111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
118156150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
1182107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
118360651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
1184111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1185105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA MatyldaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1186104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
118772030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
1188104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
118956580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
1190111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1191111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1192109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanSRW RychlikV00
1193109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławSRW Rychlik00
1194105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2144II0
119572050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
119668070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
119759401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
119861751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
119959201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
120064461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka