Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 15:25

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
240165051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
240267041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
2403109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2404111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2405110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2406106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV17930
2407104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2408111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2409104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
241060981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
2411107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
241256941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
241368902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19040
241458931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2415110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2416108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
241720950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
2418109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2419111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
242058220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
2421106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
2422110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2423108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18660
242455020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
242557011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18530
242645740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
242758350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
2428109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikSRW Rychlik00
2429110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2430109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
243156660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
243259981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2310II0
2433105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivienaUKS Roszada LipnoII1913III0
243436810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
2435107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
243666661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
243761761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
243858961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
2439103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
2440103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
244125340606/2008ŻUK (TARNAWSKA) EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
244255860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
244380040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
244469782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2445111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
244656450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII20110
2447109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
244848970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

Wyszukiwarka